Office of the Provost

Academics

Dean’s List Recipients Spring 2019 – Full Time

Last Name First Name School Degree Program City State
Abbotts Jessica School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance East Hampton CT
Abdel-Hack Yasmin Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Shelton CT
Abdulrehman Amina School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Abucewicz Michael School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Plantsville CT
Ackerman Megan Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Kent CT
Acquanita Nicholas School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Brookfield CT
Adebambo Anna Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Danbury CT
Aftyka Dana School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Mahopac NY
Agosti Ryan Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT
Ahmed Ijaj School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Danbury CT
Ahmed Miriam School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Mahopac NY
Alam Tashnuva School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Alarcon-Cardona Evelyn Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Albarracin Hilary Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT
Alexandre Matheus School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science New Preston Marble D CT
Ali Nahndi School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Bristol CT
Alldredge William School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Naugatuck CT
Alleva Christopher Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Stamford CT
Almeida Angela School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Almeida Millena School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Danbury CT
Almeida Alan School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Almonte Fernandez Herny Ancell School of Business BS JLA Paralegal Studies Danbury CT
Alvarenga Isabella School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Brookfield CT
Alves Briana School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Sandy Hook CT
Alves Kelly School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Danbury CT
Anacta Angelika Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory New Fairfield CT
Anastasia Matthew School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Bethel CT
Anastasia Vincenzo School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Danbury CT
Anatolio Michelli School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Milford CT
Angelo Sarah School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Trumbull CT
Antaya Alexander School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Music Meriden CT
Antonelli Kathryn Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT
Argo Benjamin School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience Mahopac NY
Arnold Nicholas Ancell School of Business BS JLA Criminology Ballston Lake NY
Arnone Christopher School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Ecological Scienc Newtown CT
Arsenault Danielle Ancell School of Business BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Danbury CT
Atique Anusha School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Brookfield CT
Attina Amanda School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT
Aug Madelyn School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Sandy Hook CT
Augustitus Nicole School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Seymour CT
Ayash Sammy Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Naugatuck CT
Babich Amber Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Thornwood NY
Baddour Lina School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethel CT
Baird Kevin Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Ridgefield CT
Baker Jeffrey Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Simsbury CT
Baker Daniel School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Danbury CT
Bambach Jesse School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Yorktown Heights NY
Bannock Lillian School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Ellington CT
Barna Zachary Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Seymour CT
Barone Daniel Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Shelton CT
Barrios Bertha School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Stratford CT
Barrios Elmar School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Stratford CT
Barry Caitlyn School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Wolcott CT
Bartek Brittany School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Monroe CT
Basile Rebecca School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Bethlehem CT
Basso Amanda School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Newtown CT
Baur Ethan School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Photography New Milford CT
Bavone Rebecca School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Oakville CT
Baywood Matthew Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT
Beauchamp Isabella School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Wallingford CT
Bebri Valmira School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Watertown CT
Beckett Caitlin School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Brookfield CT
Begum Tanjeena Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems New Milford CT
Beirne Mackenna School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Danbury CT
Belcourt Erin School of Arts and Sciences BA History Bethel CT
Bell Juliana School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Bethel CT
Benjamin Amanda School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Wilton CT
Bennard Zachary School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Interdisc El Education Beacon Falls CT
Benton Ethan School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Burlington VT
Benz Dianna School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Interdisc El Education Danbury CT
Bergamo Thomas School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Wolcott CT
Berry Jennifer School of Arts and Sciences BA Social Sciences Brookfield CT
Bertrand Dawson School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performance, Jazz Colchester CT
Bestany Christopher School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bethel CT
Betances William Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Waterbury CT
Bethea Camarie School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Bridgeport CT
Bethin Jacob School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Prospect CT
Birch Samantha School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT
Bishop Anna Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Brookfield CT
Bloom Ann Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Bethel CT
Blum Alexandra School of Arts and Sciences BA Interdisciplinary Studies Woodbridge CT
Bogues Randal School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech New Fairfield CT
Bonanni Nicole School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Norwalk CT
Borba Stephanie School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Waterbury CT
Bottelsen Lylah School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics Brookfield CT
Boudreau Brittany School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Brookfield CT
Boudreau Stephanie School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Carmel NY
Bower Erica School of Arts and Sciences BS Meteorology Hillsborough NJ
Boylan Allison School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Bras Amanda Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT
Bratton Kerry Ancell School of Business BS JLA Criminology Bethel CT
Bremser Jessica School of Professional Studies BS Nursing East Hartford CT
Brennan Gregory School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Danbury CT
Brennan Hannah School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Ridgefield CT
Brooks Hannah School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Southbury CT
Brower Kimberly School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Mahopac NY
Brown Jennette Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Brewster NY
Brown Alexis School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Hopewell Junction NY
Brutus Fernanda Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT
Buck Peter School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Sandy Hook CT
Buckley Blake School of Professional Studies BS Sec Ed 7-12: His w/Soc Stud Cornwall Bridge CT
Bueno Kelly School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT
Bueti Abigail School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Brewster NY
Burda Iryna Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT
Burke Anastasia School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design New Fairfield CT
Burns Austin School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT
Burns Sydney School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT
Burton Rebecca School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn New Milford CT
Burzdak Joseph School of Arts and Sciences BS Meteorology Hampden MA
Cabailo Ramon School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Stamford CT
Caberson Bri-Anna School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts Newtown CT
Cable Emily School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bridgewater CT
Cabral Marlene School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT
Caillouette Jillian School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Meriden CT
Cairns Morgan School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ North Haven CT
Calabrese Joseph School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Harwinton CT
Calano Emily School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design East Hartford CT
Calbi Peter School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience Sherman CT
Calderon Jessica Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Callahan Clare School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education New Fairfield CT
Calle Brian School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Bethel CT
Camacho Samantha Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bridgeport CT
Cameron Kassidy School of Professional Studies BS Nursing New Milford CT
Cameros Rebecca School of Arts and Sciences BA Interdisciplinary Studies Ridgefield CT
Camilli Kristy School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethel CT
Camino-Jara Audrey School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Stamford CT
Campanelli Tricia School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Torrington CT
Campbell Gregory Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Harwinton CT
Campbell Sydney School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Dudley MA
Campos Nicola Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Ridgefield CT
Campos-Axilote Isabel Ancell School of Business BS JLA Paralegal Studies Newtown CT
Cancelliere Megan School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Naugatuck CT
Cannale Tyler School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn New Fairfield CT
Cano Maximiliano School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts Stratford CT
Cantafio James School of Arts and Sciences BS Meteorology Hamden CT
Capellaro Samantha School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Capozzi Regina School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bristol CT
Capriglione Ralph School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Scarsdale NY
Cardamone Luke School of Arts and Sciences BA History Norwalk CT
Cardamone Christine School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Danbury CT
Cardenas Erika School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Cardinale Christopher Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT
Cardoso Rafael School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Danbury CT
Cardoso Carina School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Danbury CT
Carr Stefanie School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Sandy Hook CT
Case Rebecca School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT
Caselnova Sophia School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) New Fairfield CT
Caserta Maxwell School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Milford CT
Cassella Brittany Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies East Hampton CT
Castonguay Jenna School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Stafford Springs CT
Catalan Karla Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Stamford CT
Catapano Brooke Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Hopewell Junction NY
Catterino Isabella School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Redding CT
Cebry Garrett Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Newtown CT
Cefalu Giancarlo School of Arts and Sciences BA Interdisciplinary Studies Portland CT
Cerlich Tyler School of Professional Studies BS Nursing New Fairfield CT
Cerosky Cory Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Brewster NY
Cesar Lauren School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Stratford CT
Chambers Demetri Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Hartford CT
Chapman Quinessa School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Danbury CT
Chapman Ashley Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT
Charles Alexandra School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT
Charles Akeem School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Verbank NY
Chastain Matthew School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science New Milford CT
Chauvin Emily School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ New Milford CT
Chaves Caroline Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int New Milford CT
Chelladurai Subhatra Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Brookfield CT
Cheyney Celia School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Rocky Hill CT
Chieffo Brielle School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Sandy Hook CT
Chiluisa Jimenez Javier Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Shelton CT
Chimbo Lourdes Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT
Choi Jee Su School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Christensen Ashley Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Southington CT
Cioffari Skylar School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM North Windham CT
Cioffi Jennifer School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Brookfield CT
Clapp Stephanie School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Deep River CT
Clavette Kelly School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Clemmons Ebonie-Star School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Clum Alexander Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Walden NY
Cody Macayla School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Photography Glastonbury CT
Coelho Julia School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Danbury CT
Cohen Jessica School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Brookfield CT
Colangelo Zachary School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Naugatuck CT
Collado Ebeliza School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Collins Joanna School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performance, Jazz Seymour CT
Collins Deana Ancell School of Business BS JLA Criminology Purdys NY
Colombero Anthony School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Ridgefield CT
Colombero Tamara Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Ridgefield CT
Colon Angelica School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Waterbury CT
Combs Isaac School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Stafford Springs CT
Conklin Ashley Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Brewster NY
Conrad Benjamin School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT
Conway Christine School of Professional Studies BA Social Work West Redding CT
Cooke Jala School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Canaan CT
Cooper Kevin Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Bethel CT
Coppola Michaela School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Music Stratford CT
Corna Abigail School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Brookfield CT
Cornwall Alexander Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Danbury CT
Cornwall Jason School of Visual & Perf Arts BM PreAudio & Music Production Naugatuck CT
Corona Luis Ancell School of Business BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Norwalk CT
Coronel Lesley School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Danbury CT
Cortez Oscar School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Milford CT
Cosgrove Sabrina School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Ashford CT
Costa Paul Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bridgeport CT
Costa Ariana Ancell School of Business BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Danbury CT
Costa Catherine School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT
Costanzo Jake School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT
Cothias Myckland Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT
Coughlin Shea School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Sherman CT
Cournoyer Samuel School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Seymour CT
Couto Joseph Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Hopewell Jct NY
Cowan Jordan School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Sherman CT
Crisalli Anthony Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Sandy Hook CT
Cross Samantha School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Watertown CT
Cruz Aguirre Pamela School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts Danbury CT
Cruz-Sanchez Yuleidy School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Cundari Jessica School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Brookfield CT
Cunningham Robert School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Brookfield CT
Curillo Darcy School of Arts and Sciences BA Interdisciplinary Studies Danbury CT
Curra Dominick Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Danbury CT
Curtis Maia School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Hastings on Hudson NY
Curtis Hannah Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Bantam CT
Daddona Matthew Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Watertown CT
Daley Maya School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Danbury CT
D’Ambrosio Alex School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Fairfield CT
Dang Bryce Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Brookfield CT
D’Angelo-Sylvia Sage School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Sherman CT
Daniels Mary Ancell School of Business BS JLA Criminology Bridgeport CT
Daniels Raymond Ancell School of Business BBA Cybersecurity Southbury CT
Danvin Emma School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Patterson NY
D’Arco Maria School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Interdisc El Education Bethel CT
Darlington Alexander School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Redding CT
Dauber Kaelana School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
David-Lukas Erik School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Photography Danbury CT
Davila-Marquez Ashley School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Milford CT
Davis Lorraine School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Milford CT
Davis Julianne School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ New Fairfield CT
Davis Jessica Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Hamden CT
Davis Winona School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Newtown CT
De Bastos Ricarte Luis Paulo School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Bethel CT
Debes Abbi School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design New Milford CT
Deguzman Kayla School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience Sandy Hook CT
Del Bene Diana School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Patterson NY
Del Carpio-Beltran Francisco School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration New Haven CT
Del Giorno Alyssa School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Fairfield CT
Del Vecchio Emma School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Bridgewater CT
Delgado John Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Brewster NY
Delp Skylar School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Woodbury CT
DeLuca Alexandra School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Bethel CT
Delucia Rebecca School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design New Milford CT
Deluco Anthony School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Cheshire CT
DeMarco Nicholas School of Arts and Sciences BA Applied Computing Brewster NY
Demers Celine School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT
Denmark Ryan School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Brewster NY
Depalma Michael Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT
DePasquale Danielle Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Fishkill NY
Derosa Alec Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Stratford CT
DeRosa Juliana School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Tolland CT
Descoteaux Richard Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Watertown CT
Di Carlo Luca School of Arts and Sciences BS Meteorology Waterbury CT
Diaz Valeska School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Norwalk CT
Diesta Andree Simmoane School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Brookfield CT
DiLorenzo Megan School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Dimarco Dina School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Wethersfield CT
Dimichino Marlena Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Ridgefield CT
Dinielli Elizabeth School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Plainville CT
Dion Taylor School of Arts and Sciences BA History Brookfield CT
Dionne Rachel School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Dipisa Meghan Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT
Diverniero Alex School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Photography East Haven CT
DiZazzo Jennifer School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Music Beacon Falls CT
Dogramatzis Kristina School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Waterbury CT
Doherty Joseph Ancell School of Business BBA Cybersecurity Lake Carmel NY
Dohoney Kayla School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Domschine Jeremiah School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Stratford CT
Donaghy Abigail School of Arts and Sciences BA History Willington CT
Dong Daniel Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT
Donnelly Ryan Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Brookfield CT
D’Onofrio Matthew School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Orange CT
Dougherty Edward School of Arts and Sciences BA History Brewster NY
Douglas Christine School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Haven CT
Dovoljani Ramazan School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Weston CT
Draper Ethan Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Bethel CT
Drew Zoe School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Norwich CT
Drewry Nellie School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Waterbury CT
Droniak Kevin School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn Sandy Hook CT
Duarte Neida School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Patterson NY
Dudley Myranda School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Bethlehem CT
Duncan Nicolette School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Brookfield CT
Dunne Lorcan School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT
Durkin Maxwell Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT
Dutertre Guillaume Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT
Dwyer Christopher School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Danbury CT
Dziewulski Savannah School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Oxford CT
Dzubak Leah School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Carmel NY
Eanniello Victoria School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Danbury CT
Earle Thomas Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Patterson NY
Edwards Matthew School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Danbury CT
Edwards Nicholas School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT
Egan Riley Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT
Egbert Caleb School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethel CT
Ehrenberg Gabriel School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts New Milford CT
Eilertsen Matthew Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared New Fairfield CT
Elken Markus School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Business Newtown CT
Eller Joseph School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration Danbury CT
Englander Lindsey School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Wilton CT
Eriquez Hunter School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Ermert Phoebe School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Danbury CT
Escribano Marcus School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Photography Danbury CT
Ettinger-Curnan Matthew School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Ridgefield CT
Evangelista Nicole School of Professional Studies BS Health Education (PreK-12) Franklin Square NY
Evans Kathryn School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Fahr Shelby School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Poughkeepsie NY
Falce Jake School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Manchester CT
Falcone Peter School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT
Fama Jenna School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Northford CT
Fanning Kasondra School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Brookfield CT
Farese Dana Ancell School of Business BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Pawling NY
Farina Eleftherios School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Danbury CT
Farley Logan School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Belvidere NJ
Fecteau Madison School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Goshen CT
Feeney Kyla School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Brewster NY
Fehling Paul Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT
Fehr Eric School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Bethel CT
Fera Rebecca School of Arts and Sciences BA Interdisciplinary Studies Monroe CT
Ferguson Stephanie School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Bethel CT
Fernandes Anna School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Ferraiola Bianca School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Interdisc El Education Yorktown Heights NY
Ferrante Mariah School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Oxford CT
Ferrante Krystal School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Ferreira Izabella School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Ferreira Gabriella Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Lagrangeville NY
Feuerman Allee School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT
Figueroa Andrew School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Danbury CT
Figueroa Rozette School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT
Fimmano Zachary Ancell School of Business BBA Cybersecurity Brewster NY
Fiorenza Anthony School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT
FitzGerald Krisa School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience Brookfield CT
Flaherty Liam School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn New Milford CT
Fleet Stephanie Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Gaylordsville CT
Fletcher Camellia School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Newburgh NY
Flook David School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Southbury CT
Flores Johanna School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Waterbury CT
Font Julia School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Brookfield CT
Forsberg Brian Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT
Fotheringham Dana School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Bethel CT
Fotheringham Heather Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT
Fotin Sebastian Ancell School of Business BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Newtown CT
Fragano Christopher School of Arts and Sciences BS Meteorology Mahopac NY
Francis Deon School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Waterbury CT
Franklin Sarah School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Fairfield CT
Franzese Taylor School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Franzino Adrian School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Redding CT
Frazao Miguel Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Trumbull CT
Frenette Ashley School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Prospect CT
Frenette Casandra School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Prospect CT
Frias Justin School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Frisbie Cassandra Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Warren CT
Furphy Christal School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Newtown CT
Gagliardi Ashley School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Bedford NY
Galarza Iver Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Danbury CT
Galarza Tatyanna School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Ansonia CT
Gale-Kelleter Percy School of Arts and Sciences BA Contract Major Fairfield CT
Gallagher Molly School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Waterbury CT
Gallagher Lucy School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Waterbury CT
Gallaher Colin School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Wappingers Falls NY
Gallaher Tyler School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Wappingers Falls NY
Galm Kenneth School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre West Hartford CT
Garber Julia School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn Brewster NY
Garcia Bryan School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Shelton CT
Gardner Gianni School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performance, Jazz West Hartford CT
Gardner Riley School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Willington CT
Garrick Caleb School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Danbury CT
Garry Taylor School of Professional Studies BS Health Education (PreK-12) Plantsville CT
Gautam Anju Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory New Preston Marble Dale CT
Gaynor Jack Ancell School of Business BBA Cybersecurity Wallingford CT
Gener Ma. Adriana School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Brookfield CT
Geraghty Meghan School of Arts and Sciences BA History Fairfield CT
Giattino Julia School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Terryville CT
Gilbert Trevor Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Carmel NY
Giles Jazmin School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Winsted CT
Giller Kienan Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Willington CT
Giorgio Emma School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Ridgefield CT
Girardot Kathryn School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Management New Milford CT
Giuliano Alexander School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science New Fairfield CT
Goff Tyler School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Ridgefield CT
Goncalves Kissila Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT
Gonzalez Kelly School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Stamford CT
Gonzalez Jessiah Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Bridgeport CT
Goral Kaylee School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Bristol CT
Gordon Christopher School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Waterbury CT
Goudemond Lyndall Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource New Fairfield CT
Gouveia Sydney School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H New Fairfield CT
Gowans Lindsay School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Shelton CT
Grabowski Justin School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Southbury CT
Grandmaison Tara Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Brookfield CT
Grasso Stephen Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Newtown CT
Grasso Jeffrey School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Newtown CT
Grasso Marlia School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT
Green Ashley School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Mahopac NY
Green Taylor School of Arts and Sciences BA Anthro/Soc, Applied Studies Waterbury CT
Greenberg Jackson Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT
Greene Claire Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Thomaston CT
Gregoire Anna School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Plantsville CT
Gregory Max School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Jewett City CT
Grey Jasmine School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Naugatuck CT
Griffin Eliot School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Brookfield CT
Grossman Rebecca School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT
Grozdinski Dara School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Gruppuso Karlie School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Mahopac NY
Guerra Oswaldo School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Danbury CT
Gutierrez Michelle School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bridgeport CT
Gutmann Allison School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Shelton CT
Guy-Barnes Quincy School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn Staten Island NY
Guzman Maria School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT
Guzman Sherry School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Waterbury CT
Haddad Chloe School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Haddadin Robert Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Mahopac NY
Haidar Mariam School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration Woodbury CT
Halas Jessica Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Newtown CT
Haller Hal Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Sandy Hook CT
Hamel Jack Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Poughkeepsie NY
Hamel Gabrielle School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Wolcott CT
Handberry Kayla School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Hanrahan Brian School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Hanson Kara Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing East Haven CT
Hargreaves Kaitlyn School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Hopewell Junction NY
Harkin Anthony School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre New Milford CT
Harper Kelly School of Arts and Sciences BA History Carmel NY
Harris Terrah School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Waterbury CT
Hart Ashley School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Framingham MA
Harvey Seamus School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Haug Emily School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Redding CT
Haulotte Grace School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Preston CT
Haussmann Sabrina School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Pleasant Valley NY
Hay Taylor School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Healy Kathryn School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Naugatuck CT
Hedge Jordan School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Guilford CT
Heetmann Daniel Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Stonington CT
Heffernan Shannon Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory New Fairfield CT
Henry Jason Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Bethel CT
Hernandez Morgan School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Cheshire CT
Hernandez Genesis Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Norwalk CT
Herring Madison School of Arts and Sciences BA History New Milford CT
Hess Michael Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int New Fairfield CT
Heyse Helen Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Norwich CT
Higgins Christopher Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Somers CT
Hilke Lynia Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Southington CT
Hill Alanna School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Ridgefield CT
Ho Morgan School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Ridgefield CT
Ho Richie School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Danbury CT
Hoeffel Lauren School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Newtown CT
Hoegler Emily School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Bethel CT
Hoffkins Sarah School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Newtown CT
Hogan Matt School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ New Milford CT
Holbrook Evelyn School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Southington CT
Holden Jonathan School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Newtown CT
Hong Steven School of Arts and Sciences BA Chemistry, ACS Approved Naugatuck CT
Horta Bruna Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Danbury CT
Horton Ashley School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology New Fairfield CT
Hurtado Randy School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience Danbury CT
Huwae Karla School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Patterson NY
Ibarra Jasmin Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Naugatuck CT
Ignarra Philip School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Wilton CT
Iljazi Liriana Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT
Innaco Christopher School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Shelton CT
Izydorczak Stefan School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Middletown CT
Izzat Bakhtawar School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Bethel CT
Jackson Justice School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Naugatuck CT
Jackson Shari School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Brewster NY
Jacques Robert School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Chicopee MA
Jannetty Jared School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Cheshire CT
Jean-Pierre Isaac Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Norwalk CT
Jellen Hannah School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience Sherman CT
Jeniski Adam School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Ridgefield CT
Johnsky Hope School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Bristol CT
Johnson Haleigh School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Jewett City CT
Johnson-Staton Brittany Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Bridgeport CT
Jones Andrew Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Fairfield CT
Jonikas David School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Management Prospect CT
Jordan Cathryn School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph New Britain CT
Joseph Jessica School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Norwalk CT
Joseph Dillon School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Beacon NY
Joshua-McGriff India School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Hartford CT
Josi Alvin School of Arts and Sciences BA Economics Danbury CT
Jossick Matthew Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Stratford CT
Justiniano Jennifer School of Professional Studies BS Nursing New Fairfield CT
Kaelin Austin Ancell School of Business BS JLA Criminology Brewster NY
Kalala Merveille Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Bridgeport CT
Kallajian Nicholas School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performance, Jazz Wethersfield CT
Kappel Matthew Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Brookfield CT
Karl Katrina School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Bethel CT
Karlson Andrew Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Kayfus Sanya School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Oxford CT
Keeley Erin School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Waterbury CT
Keesler Blake Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Poughkeepsie NY
Kehrley Jacob School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn Higganum CT
Keilty Melissa School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethlehem CT
Kekac Keelyn School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Shelton CT
Kelley Troy School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Waterbury CT
Kelly Kayla School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT
Kelly Katherine School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Bristol CT
Kelly Jason School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Stratford CT
Kelly Elisabeth School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Interdisc El Education Danbury CT
Kelly Serena School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Auburn MA
Kelly Natalie School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Middlebury CT
Kelm Heidi School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Bethel CT
Kelsey Jakob School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Bethlehem CT
Kestecher Celina School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Middletown CT
Kipp Stephen School of Arts and Sciences BA History New Milford CT
Kirby Olivia School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance New Milford CT
Kissinger Paige School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration Milford CT
Knippel Robert School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Brookfield CT
Kocaqi Aleksander School of Arts and Sciences BA Interdisciplinary Studies Rocky Hill CT
Kolloverja Ariza School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bristol CT
Kopp Hailie School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Southbury CT
Korik Alexandra School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Wallingford CT
Kornhaas Britney School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Kornhaas Matthew School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn Newtown CT
Kouhail Ahmed Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT
Kozlowski Kenneth School of Arts and Sciences BA Applied Computing New Milford CT
Kozlowski Kyle Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT
Krayeski Marissa School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Terryville CT
Krier Julia School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Sherman CT
Krompinger Kyle Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Danbury CT
Krueger Hailey School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Woodbury CT
Kurasz Gabriel Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Bristol CT
Kurtz Olivia School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Andover CT
Labanowski Madeline School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Carmel NY
Labarbera Sharon School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Laber James School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Danbury CT
Lafontaine Hannah Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Thomaston CT
Lainez Carlos School of Arts and Sciences BA Spanish Norwalk CT
Lamorte Isabela School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Milford CT
Landivar Magaly Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT
Landusky Matthew School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Middlebury CT
Lara Trinidad Isabel School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Brookfield CT
LaRoche Elizabeth School of Professional Studies BA Social Work West Redding CT
Launzinger William School of Professional Studies BS Sec Ed 7-12: His w/Soc Stud Carmel NY
Lavin Charlotte School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Meriden CT
Lawlor Michaela School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bethel CT
Lawlor Samantha School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Brookfield CT
Lawrence David School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Newtown CT
Lennon Brody School of Arts and Sciences BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App New Milford CT
Leo Jamie School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Southbury CT
Leon Jamye School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Leonard Mitchell Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Trumbull CT
Leonard-Pasley Aidan School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Bethany CT
Leone Peter School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Lepesko Kelsey School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Stratford CT
Levine Amber School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance New Milford CT
Levy Elias School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Monroe CT
Lewis Bentley School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performance, Jazz Kent CT
Lewis Elijah School of Professional Studies BA Social Work East Hartford CT
Lilly Trevor School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ- Journ & Publ Rel Bethlehem CT
Lim Nancy Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Lim Seyun School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Seoul
Lindblom Edward School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Linn Jason School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Ecological Scienc Danbury CT
Lionetti Alyssa School of Professional Studies BS Health Education (PreK-12) Brookfield CT
Liscinsky Heather School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Newtown CT
Lisi Marisa School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT
Locascio Ariana School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Plantsville CT
Locicero Briana School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performan, Classical, Instr Ridgefield CT
Lockwood Caroline Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Sandy Hook CT
Lomando Nicolette School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Staten Island NY
Lombardo Joseph School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Monroe CT
Londono Soleil School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Norwalk CT
Lopes Nicole School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Brookfield CT
Lopez Max Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Newtown CT
Lopez Yazmin School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Wallingford CT
Lopez Aemir School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Stamford CT
Lopez Emily School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Stratford CT
Lopez-Torres Lycia School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
LoStocco Joseph School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Danbury CT
LoStocco Maria Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT
Lourenco Kelly School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Lowe Daisy School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Brookfield CT
Lozano Samantha School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology HOLMES NY
Lozito Caleigh School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Bristol CT
Lozovikas-Garabedian Jimena School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Lucarini Stephanie Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Staatsburg NY
Lucero Norberto Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT
Luis Trinity School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Milford CT
Luongo Giovanni Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT
Lynch Shannon School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Sandy Hook CT
Lynch Emily School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Watertown CT
Lyon Megan Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Brewster NY
Macancela Wendy School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
MacBlane Julia School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Natick MA
Macchi Shelby School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Canaan CT
Mackie Cameron School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performan, Classical, Instr Carmel NY
Mai Kenneth School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT
Mainey Catherine Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Carmel NY
Maisto Jacob School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Naugatuck CT
Maita Jennifer Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Maldonado Laura School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Maloney Aileen Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stratford CT
Maloof Amy School of Professional Studies BS Sec Ed 7-12: His w/Soc Stud Redding CT
Mammone-Hottes Zackary School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Bethel CT
Man Brittany School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Monroe CT
Manesis Harrison School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT
Manka Kaylee Ancell School of Business BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Oxford CT
Marcelino Zoe School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Easton CT
Marcus Jordan School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ridgefield CT
Marji Christopher School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Bethel CT
Marji Ryan School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics Bethel CT
Marlowe Kayla School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Southbury CT
Marrone Meredith School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Shelton CT
Marston Cassandra School of Professional Studies BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Bethel CT
Martarella Anthony School of Arts and Sciences BA Interdisciplinary Studies New Milford CT
Marti Carlee School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Tolland CT
Martin Emily School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethel CT
Martin Dustin School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn New Milford CT
Martin Carly School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT
Martin Kelli School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Suffield CT
Martin Cal School of Arts and Sciences BA Earth & Planetary Science New Milford CT
Martinez Anthony Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Martinho Ruben Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Danbury CT
Martins Mariana School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Fairfield CT
Mascolo Michael Ancell School of Business BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Brookfield CT
Mason Sabrina School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Glenford NY
Masone Mark School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Norwalk CT
Matasavage Carly School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Middlebury CT
Matos Karla School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT
Mattera John School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Bethel CT
Matthews Morgan Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Bethel CT
Matusiewicz Julia School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Stamford CT
McAllister Caleigh School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) New Fairfield CT
McCalla Brown Mellissa School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bridgeport CT
McClain Justin School of Professional Studies BS Nursing New Haven CT
McCloskey Julie School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration Simsbury CT
McCloskey Denise Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Poughquag NY
McColl Madison School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Rutland MA
McCollum Bailey School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Cold Spring NY
McFarlin Mikhaela School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
McGovern Paige School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Relat’l Comm Farmington CT
McGrath Colin School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT
McLaughlin Kevin School of Arts and Sciences BS Meteorology New Fairfield CT
McMullin Luke School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts New Milford CT
McNally Kerri-Ann School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H New Fairfield CT
McNally Brittany School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Wantagh NY
McNulty Kevin School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education New Milford CT
Mecka Aida School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Waterbury CT
Meissner Jeremy Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brewster NY
Mejias Wanda School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Meriden CT
Mendonca Milton School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Menelas Kovina School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology New Haven CT
Mengler Carly School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Ecological Scienc Brewster NY
Mercure Raymond School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Naugatuck CT
Merola David School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Cheshire CT
Merriam Rachel School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performance, Jazz Shelton CT
Merrill Hunter School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Merrill Erik Ancell School of Business BS JLA Criminology Poughkeepsie NY
Meyer Kaitlyn School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience Carmel NY
Mezidor Cindy School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience Norwich CT
Michaud Kevin School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Bristol CT
Middleton Jonathan School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Danbury CT
Midlik Christina School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts Sandy Hook CT
Milano Lucy School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Fairfield CT
Miller Kayla Ancell School of Business BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Hyde Park NY
Miller Mark Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Holmes NY
Mills Amanda School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Mingey Erin Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Brookfield CT
Mistry Aneesh School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Woodbury CT
Mitchell Ann School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Mitchell Devin School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Voluntown CT
Moffat Jeffrey Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Beacon Falls CT
Monroe Korin School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Montague Allison School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Newtown CT
Montalvan Mayra School of Arts and Sciences BA Spanish Norwalk CT
Montaque Shanel School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Waterbury CT
Montenegro Lesli Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT
Moodie Jodi-Ann Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Stamford CT
Mooney Sean School of Arts and Sciences AS Liberal Arts Holmes NY
Moore Lauren School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM New Fairfield CT
Moore Olivia School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H New Preston Marble Dale CT
Mora Nichole School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Danbury CT
Morales Olga School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Norwalk CT
Moran Katherine School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Newtown CT
Morey Heather School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Brookfield CT
Morris Eternal Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT
Morrissette Joshua School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Brookfield CT
Morse Jacob Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT
Mortara Samantha School of Arts and Sciences BA History Danbury CT
Morton Julia School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Bethel CT
Moughty Morgan Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Redding CT
Mueller Alaina School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Windsor CT
Mukollari Fjoralba School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Oakville CT
Mullen Matthew School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Danbury CT
Mullens Darius School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre South Plainfield NJ
Munroe Tyler School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Shelton CT
Murphy Taylor School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Danbury CT
Murphy Daniel Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared New Fairfield CT
Murray Brianna School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Oxford CT
Musilek Sarah School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Milford CT
Mussawar Zil Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT
Muto Kathleen Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT
Muzsi Adam Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Vernon Rockville CT
Naba Karim School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics Danbury CT
Naba Namir School of Arts and Sciences BA Math, Computer Sci Option Danbury CT
Namer Victor School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Danbury CT
Napier Haley School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Hopewell Junction NY
Napolitano Alicia School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Woodbury CT
Napolitano Emily School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Brewster NY
Narvaez Stephani School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn Bridgeport CT
Nechamkin Jodi Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Mount Kisco NY
Neider Kaitlin School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Brewster NY
Nelson Stephanie School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Brookfield CT
Nesbitt Briana School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Interdisc El Education Washington Depot CT
Nevola Natalie School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Oxford CT
Newman Michael School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Naugatuck CT
Ng Wai Mei School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Hong Kong
Ngbo Elisee School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performan, Classical, Instr Stratford CT
Nguon Kenneth Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT
Nguyen Dat School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Hartford CT
Nguyen Bianca School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Danbury CT
Niatopsky Alexander School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Wolcott CT
Nicastro Angela School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Alton NH
Nieves-Rodriguez Dayna Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Meriden CT
Nikitina-Kucsera Irina Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Niles Shanique Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems New Haven CT
Nimmo Jacob Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Danbury CT
Nohe Drew School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Purdys NY
Norton Rebecca School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Orange CT
Noteware Allison Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT
Nunziata Vincent Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Nyborg Dylan School of Arts and Sciences BA Computer Science Bethel CT
O’Brien Daniel School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Norwalk CT
O’Brien Caitlyn School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Bethel CT
O’Brien Mikayla Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT
O’Connor Cassandra School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Mahopac NY
O’Connor Karolyn School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Hamden CT
Oh Ji Woo School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Seoul
O’Hara Arianna Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Dover Plains NY
Ohngemach Heidi School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Southbury CT
Ohrablo Erica School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Carmel NY
Oliveira Albert Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing, Digital and Int Danbury CT
Oliveira Thais School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Oliveri Joseph School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Brewster NY
Ongaro Nina Ancell School of Business BS JLA Criminology Brookfield CT
Ordonez Joseline School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Orejola Sophia School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Stamford CT
Orozco Morato Diana School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) New Milford CT
Ortiz Karina Ancell School of Business BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol New Haven CT
Ortiz Tiana Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Stratford CT
Osika Stephen School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Redding CT
Otero Hallie School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Stratford CT
O’Toole Emily Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing New Fairfield CT
Ouellette Brandon Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Wolcott CT
Owen Kimberly School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Brookfield CT
Pacheco Nicole Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT
Padilla Christopher School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Secondary Education Danbury CT
Palagonia Theodore Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Brookfield CT
Palladino Amanda School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration Bristol CT
Palmer Alison School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Palmer Kimberly School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design New Milford CT
Palmerino Madison School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Woodstock CT
Palumberi Mitchell Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT
Palumbo Daniella School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Norwalk CT
Panek Kaleigh School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Shelton CT
Parietario Bernardo Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Thomaston CT
Parker Alec School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Norwalk CT
Pasqualone Bianca School of Arts and Sciences BA Anthropology/Sociology Bethel CT
Passman Courtney School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Sandy Hook CT
Paszek Christopher Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Glastonbury CT
Paternoster Jessica School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Mahopac NY
Payne Brian School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design New Haven CT
Pears Timothy School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sandy Hook CT
Peet Rachel School of Arts and Sciences BA Contract Major New Fairfield CT
Peet Brandon Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing New Fairfield CT
Pelella Emily School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Monroe CT
Pennarola Logan School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Ecological Scienc Danbury CT
Penn-Kast Scarlett School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Bethel CT
Pensiero Maria School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Stamford CT
Peppe Theresa Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Brewster NY
Pereira Ashley School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Danbury CT
Pereira Kiara School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Pereira Carla School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Perfetti Rachel School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT
Perna Mckenzie Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Norwalk CT
Peterson Stephanie School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Danbury CT
Petilli Alexandra Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Bronxville NY
Petshaft Alexander School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Fairfield CT
Picard Cole School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performan, Classical, Instr Essex Junction VT
Piedrahita Alyssa School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Poughkeepsie NY
Pisano James School of Arts and Sciences BA Anthropology/Sociology Seymour CT
Pitrelli Joanna School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Danbury CT
Plouffe Jessica School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Newtown CT
Poirot Benjamin School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performan, Classical, Instr Simsbury CT
Polizzi Thomas School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Simsbury CT
Pollack Catherine School of Arts and Sciences BA History Danbury CT
Polvere Jordan School of Arts and Sciences BA Chemistry, ACS Approved Southbury CT
Pontaza-Santander Daniela School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Photography Sandy Hook CT
Poplaski John Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Goshen NY
Porter Shaquasa School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Waterbury CT
Porto Sarah School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT
Pota Brianna School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Interdisc El Education East Meadow NY
Poulin Gina School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Prospect CT
Prahl Burleigh Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Wilton CT
Prestia Anthony Ancell School of Business BBA Cybersecurity Montgomery NY
Price Tashai Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Vernon Rockville CT
Price Sean School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Naugatuck CT
Pringle Michael School of Arts and Sciences BA History New Milford CT
Prior Stephen Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Wilton CT
Pronovost Brendan Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Thomaston CT
Przygoda Natasha School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Music Preston CT
Pulla Kelly School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Purcell Madison School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT
Purdy Julia School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Highland NY
Purdy Victoria School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Highland NY
Putney Sophia School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Photography Boxford MA
Quattro Ruth School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT
Quezada Lizbeth School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Quinby Elizabeth School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Poughkeepsie NY
Quink Heather School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Bethel CT
Quinones Nicholas School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Bridgeport CT
Qureshi Laiba School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Danbury CT
Ramey Kamil Ancell School of Business BBA Cybersecurity Danbury CT
Ramirez Maribel Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT
Ramos Alyssa School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT
Ramos Mikayla School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Ramos Guerra Lindsey School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Brewster NY
Rana Prachi Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT
Ravo Courtney School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Bethel CT
Rawlings James Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Brookfield CT
Raymond Ashley School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Ridgefield CT
Raza Mohammad Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Danbury CT
Reda Alexis School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Trumbull CT
Redmond Caitlin School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts Cornwall Bridge CT
Reig Hunter School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Woodbury CT
Rendich Rebecca School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Carmel NY
Repko Heather School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT
Reseska Sara School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Bethel CT
Reyes Catherine School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Reyes Emily Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Yonkers NY
Ricardo Isabela Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Bethel CT
Riley John School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT
Rinaldi Giuliana School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Performan, Classical, Instr Watertown CT
Rivera Angela School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brewster NY
Roben Erin School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Burlington CT
Robertine Keegan School of Professional Studies BS Nursing New Milford CT
Roberts Deirdre School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethel CT
Roberts Leland School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics Danbury CT
Robertson Lori School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Bethel CT
Robertson Cherish School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Norwalk CT
Roc Malik School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Bridgeport CT
Rocchio Julia School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Naugatuck CT
Rodrigues William School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Brookfield CT
Rodriguez Leonard School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic Danbury CT
Rodriguez Maria School of Professional Studies BS Health Education (PreK-12) Danbury CT
Rodriguez Jocelyn School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Rodriguez Tatiana Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing New Milford CT
Rodriguez Natalie Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies New Fairfield CT
Rodriguez Silainy School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic Danbury CT
Rodriguez Andy Ancell School of Business BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT
Rodriguez Christopher Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT
Rodriguez Destiny School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Waterbury CT
Rogalski Amanda School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Stamford CT
Rogers Christina School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Lakeville CT
Rogers Sam School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Portsmouth NH
Romanelli Frank Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Thomaston CT
Roper Mathew School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Southbury CT
Rosa Xavier Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Meriden CT
Rosado Tiana School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Mamaroneck NY
Rose Emily School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Danbury CT
Rosetti Peter Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT
Ross Derek Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT
Rossier Rachel School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration New London CT
Roth Julia School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Milford CT
Rothwell Daniel School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics Ridgefield CT
Rovillo Emily School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts East Hampton CT
Rudy Janna School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Seymour CT
Ruel Nicholas School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Enfield CT
Ruppert Jack School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts New Fairfield CT
Rush Alissa Ancell School of Business BS JLA Paralegal Studies Danbury CT
Rushton Alexander School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance White River Junction VT
Ryan Peter School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Watertown CT
Ryan John School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science Croton Falls NY
Sabovik Erika School of Arts and Sciences BA Contract Major Shelton CT
Sacala Sarah School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Simsbury CT
Saccomagno Francesca School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Staten Island NY
Sachakov Batel School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Pawling NY
Sahle Ryan School of Professional Studies BS Sec Ed 7-12: His w/Soc Stud Stormville NY
Saleem Sidrah Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Bound Brook NJ
Salgado Andres Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Bethel CT
Salley Paul Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Shelton CT
Salvi Americo School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Hamden CT
Salzo Allison Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies New Fairfield CT
Samorajczyk Ashley Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Shelton CT
San Jose Jacqueline School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Baldwin Place NY
Sandler Richard School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Sandy Hook CT
Sansone Deanne School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Ridgefield CT
Santana Vinicius School of Arts and Sciences BA Economics São Paulo
Santos Alyssa Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Waterbury CT
Sathong Kittikorn School of Arts and Sciences BA Economics Danbury CT
Sauro Christopher Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT
Saviano Tiffany School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Danbury CT
Savino Courtney School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English New Milford CT
Scandurra Gina School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Yorktown Heights NY
Scarfi Andrew Ancell School of Business BBA Cybersecurity Danbury CT
Scarfo Kaleigh Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Thomaston CT
Schaedler Julianna School of Arts and Sciences BA Social Sciences Bethel CT
Schiavo Michael Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource New Fairfield CT
Schloat Aurora School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Avon CT
Schmidt Matthew School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Plantsville CT
Schoeberl Timothy School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Lagrangeville NY
Schoeni Cecilia School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sandy Hook CT
Schofield Allyson School of Arts and Sciences BA English (Literature) Mahopac NY
Scholz Stephen Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Monroe CT
Schroeder Zachary School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Patterson NY
Schrull Christopher School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Ecological Scienc New Milford CT
Schumer Mathew School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Newtown CT
Schumey Miashea School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing West Hartford CT
Schuster Kailyn School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Bioscience New Milford CT
Schwartz Jessica School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Brookfield CT
Schwarz Lauren School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Sherman CT
Schwarz Kathryn School of Arts and Sciences BA History Wappingers Falls NY
Schwarz Elliot School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT
Scott Tamia Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies New Haven CT
Scriven Krysta School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Waterbury CT
Sementilli Vincent School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Milford CT
Sementilli Jayson School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Journ/Freelance South Salem NY
Serdechny Julia School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing South Glastonbury CT
Serna Rachel School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Bethel CT
Sexton Hannah School of Arts and Sciences BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Carmel NY
Shaikh Maheen Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT
Shange Lungile School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethel CT
Shaw Stephanie School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT
Shaw Emily School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Redding CT
Sherwood Jancy School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics Poughquag NY
Shields John School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ridgefield CT
Shiskin Megan School of Arts and Sciences BA Anthropology/Sociology Monroe CT
Shoemaker Lauren School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Madison CT
Sigman Samuel School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Tyngsboro MA
Silkman Mikayla School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ New Milford CT
Sills Sydney School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Prospect CT
Silva Andreia School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Danbury CT
Silver Patrick Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Morris CT
Simoes Eric School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Waterbury CT
Simoes Anna School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Newtown CT
Simon Mike Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Bridgeport CT
Simonelli Daniel School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethel CT
Simonson Sarina Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT
Simpson Shelby School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science New Fairfield CT
Skelly Stephanie School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics New Milford CT
Skjelmose Nicholas Ancell School of Business BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Norwalk CT
Skyrianos Stavros School of Arts and Sciences BA History Wappingers Falls NY
Slowik Marysia School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Norwalk CT
Smalls Steven School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Sparrowbush NY
Smith Jaclyn School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Sandwich MA
Smith Carter School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Ledyard CT
Smith Spencer Ancell School of Business BBA Management Inform Systems Southbury CT
Sneed Ashton School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration Bridgeport CT
Snow Vernay School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Stratford CT
Solomon Jacob School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Woodstock CT
Soni Bhadrangi School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Danbury CT
Soni Manshi School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Sorrento Callie School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Carmel NY
Sosnoski Olivia School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology Westport CT
Soto Richell School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bridgeport CT
Souza Rackell School of Arts and Sciences BA Interdisciplinary Studies Danbury CT
Spada Adrianna School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Middletown CT
Spaulding Andrew School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Danbury CT
Spiconardi Amanda School of Professional Studies BS Health Education (PreK-12) Yorktown Heights NY
Spinelli Michael School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ansonia CT
Spinola Kallie Ancell School of Business BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Wilton CT
Springer Sarah Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies New Milford CT
Sproviero Keely School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Bethel CT
Stancavage Brittany Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Bristol CT
Standish Paul School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Ridgefield CT
Standrowicz David School of Professional Studies BS Sec Ed 7-12: His w/Soc Stud Guilford CT
Stanley Benjamin Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Ridgefield CT
Stanziano Cassetta School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn New Fairfield CT
Sterc Julia School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Mahopac NY
Stevens Jason School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts Middlebury CT
Stewart Jessica Ancell School of Business BS JLA Criminology Danbury CT
Stewart Charlee School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Sandy Hook CT
Stewich William School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Shrewsbury MA
Stout Braeden School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Orangeburg NY
Strano Gianni Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Brewster NY
Stravato Arianna School of Professional Studies BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Darien CT
Strine Derek Ancell School of Business BBA Bus Admin – Undeclared Bayport NY
Stronach Keith Ancell School of Business BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Oakdale CT
Suarez Jayson Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT
Suto Brian School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Music Oxford CT
Swanson Cassidy School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Monroe CT
Sweeney Michael Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Carmel NY
Swidergal William Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory Weston CT
Swift Nora School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT
Sy Fatoumata Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Stamford CT
Sydie Gina School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Mansfield Center CT
Szymanski Audie School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Bridgeport CT
Tabassum Nowshin School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design New Milford CT
Talt Daniel Ancell School of Business BBA Cybersecurity Stormville NY
Tamburino Hannah School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethel CT
Tang Fengyi Ancell School of Business BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT
Tardif Erica School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Marlborough CT
Tauro Frederick School of Arts and Sciences BA Chemistry-Biochem Non ACS New Fairfield CT
Tavares Jessica School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Danbury CT
Tedesco Mary School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Graphic Design Bethel CT
Tejada Felizaida School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Waterbury CT
Tenke Sara School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Glen Cove NY
Terry Logan Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Ellington CT
Thach Jason School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Thaci Serbesina School of Arts and Sciences BA Spanish Danbury CT
Timothy Scott School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Portland CT
Tomanelli Madeline School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology New Milford CT
Tomanio Michael School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT
Tomascak Brooke School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Bantam CT
Tomasini Ryan School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Danbury CT
Tomassi Lory School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art New Milford CT
Toole Colleen School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Shelton CT
Torrence Jake School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Thomaston CT
Toth David School of Arts and Sciences BS Computer Science New Milford CT
Totilo Nicholas Ancell School of Business BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT
Tovar Vanegas Angie School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Danbury CT
Tran Christina School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Brandford CT
Tran Thoai School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Studio Art Norwalk CT
Tremblay Katelyn School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Manchester CT
Trotta Devin School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Troy Anthony School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Music Gaylordsville CT
Truchsess Taylor School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Bethel CT
Tshudy Joelle School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Belvidere NJ
Tuano Angelyn School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Tucciarone Anthony School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ New Milford CT
Tulley Jordan School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Naugatuck CT
Tumminia Maresa Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT
Turza Melanie School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Wilton CT
Ubillus Michelle School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Brookfield CT
Uttley-Rosado Elijah School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Gales Ferry CT
Valdes Layra School of Arts and Sciences BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT
Valencia Sebastian Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT
Valente Marisa School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bethlehem CT
Valentine Megan School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT
Valerio Gina School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Wolcott CT
Valle-Ayala Henry School of Arts and Sciences BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Bethel CT
Valverde-Galarza Lourdes School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Vanacore Jaclyn School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Fairfield CT
Vargas Taisha School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Bethel CT
Varian Cassandra School of Arts and Sciences BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT
Vassiliadis Vassilios School of Professional Studies BS Sec Ed 7-12: His w/Soc Stud New Milford CT
Velasquez Alejandro School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic Norwalk CT
Venezia Ralph School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics Monroe CT
Verde Kristina Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Patterson NY
Veres Oksana School of Visual & Perf Arts BFA Musical Theatre Newington CT
Vieira Casey School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Watertown CT
Vinci Kurt School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration Newtown CT
Virbickas Emma School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Bridgewater CT
Visca Jenna School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ- Journ & Publ Rel Newtown CT
Vlamis Christina School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theate Arts-Theatre Studies Prospect CT
Vlash Michael Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Bethel CT
Vogel Stephen Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Supervisory New Milford CT
Vorotnikova Vaselina Ancell School of Business BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Easton CT
Wachter Laura School of Professional Studies BS Sec Ed 7-12: His w/Soc Stud Oxford CT
Wahlers Erika School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Holmes NY
Waite Joseph School of Arts and Sciences BA Economics Ridgefield CT
Walch Dominick School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Design/Tech Brewster NY
Walden Artavia School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic New Haven CT
Walega Jason Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Brookfield CT
Walker Stephen School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT
Walker Nathanial School of Arts and Sciences BA History Bethel CT
Walker Aliyah School of Arts and Sciences BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT
Walker Kelly School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Winsted CT
Walsh Marguerite School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education Stratford CT
Walter Daniel School of Visual & Perf Arts BM Audio & Music Production Wilton CT
Ward Nicole School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Mahopac NY
Ward Kinsey School of Arts and Sciences BA Social Sciences New Fairfield CT
Warkoski Sarah School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Bristol CT
Weaver Chelsea School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Theatre Arts – Performance Tolland CT
Webb Faith School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Port Jervis NY
Weiss Danielle School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Ecological Scienc New Milford CT
Welsh Breanna School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT
Wencek Jonathan School of Arts and Sciences BA Digital Intractv Media Arts Danbury CT
Wesaw Melissa School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Bethlehem CT
West Mi Cha El School of Professional Studies BA Social Work New Haven CT
Westervelt Ava School of Visual & Perf Arts BA Art – Illustration New Milford CT
Wheeler Kari School of Arts and Sciences BA Media Arts: Media Productn North Bangor NY
Wien Amanda School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology South Salem NY
Williams Rebecca Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource New Fairfield CT
Williams Chantel School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Bridgeport CT
Williams Rachel School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Sandy Hook CT
Williams Jenna School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Washington CT
Williams Khalief Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT
Wilmot Daniel Ancell School of Business BBA Marketing Stamford CT
Wilmott Tristan School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ – Creative Writ Redding CT
Winner Ashley Ancell School of Business BBA Management, Human Resource Fredericksburg VA
Wong Choi Ying School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Danbury CT
Wong Samantha School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Waterbury CT
Woolley Monica School of Visual & Perf Arts BS Music Education New Milford CT
Worden Dylan School of Professional Studies BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Sherman CT
Worden Drew School of Arts and Sciences BA Mathematics Warren CT
Wright Keyanna School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Waterbury CT
Wright Sashyana Ancell School of Business BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bridgeport CT
Wright Taylor School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Shelton CT
Wright Paul Ancell School of Business BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT
Wroblewski Kimberly School of Arts and Sciences BA Political Science Ridgefield CT
Wrubel Lauren School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Newtown CT
Wruck Maggie School of Professional Studies BA Social Work Newtown CT
Yantorno Sydney School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H New Milford CT
Yeung Marco School of Professional Studies BS Pre-Nursing Bethel CT
Young Malanie School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Meriden CT
Young Sean School of Professional Studies BS Sec Ed 7-12: His w/Soc Stud Lindenhurst NY
Yursha Ryan School of Arts and Sciences BA Prof Writ- Journ & Publ Rel Danbury CT
Zalenski Shae School of Arts and Sciences BA Anthropology/Sociology Shelton CT
Zarzuela Hailey Ancell School of Business BS JLA Law Enforcement Southington CT
Zavatsky Stephenie School of Professional Studies BS Nursing Enfield CT
Zavras Christopher School of Arts and Sciences BA Biology – Ecological Scienc Patterson NY
Zbroszczyk Lukasz School of Arts and Sciences BA Economics Redding CT
Zeqiri Miranda School of Professional Studies BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Brookfield CT
Zipperman Alix School of Professional Studies BS Elementary Education IDM Chappaqua NY
Zullo Adam School of Arts and Sciences BA Psychology Middlebury CT