Dean's List Recipients - Spring 2015

Western Connecticut State University has named the following students to the Dean's List for Spring 2015:

Last Name
First Name
Degree Program
City
State
School
Acevedo Jonathan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
Agnessanto Anthony BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Agosto Cristina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ahmed Sharif BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ajdini Flatina BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Akhlaq Sumra BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alam Sadia BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Albano Spencer BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Goshen CT Ancell School of Business
Albohn Meghan BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ali Ayesha BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ali Haider BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Alicea Jocelyn BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Allen Nelson BM Audio & Music Production Beverly MA School of Visual & Perf Arts
Alliot Paul BA Art - Photography Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Allyn Alexandra BA Musical Theatre Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Altemose Carley BS Nursing Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Alvarado Lazaro BA Art - Graphic Design Westport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ambrose Cierra BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ames Mallory BA Communication: Comm Studies Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Amigo Brooke BA Social Sciences Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Anacta Angelika BA Mathematics New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Anacta Christiana BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Andronaco Samantha BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Wilton CT School of Professional Studies
Angelo Jessica BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Angermann Sarah BBA Management, Small Business Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Antonaccio Rebecca BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Antous Thomas BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Appley Kaitlyn BA Social Work Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Arbour Victoria BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arcangeli Joshua BA Computer Science Thomaston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arconti Ryan BA Economics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arena Sydney BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Arias Tracey BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Armold Christine BA Art - Studio Art Sandy Hook CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Arteaga Yesenia BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Asaro Alyssa BS Nursing Bethlehem CT School of Professional Studies
Askin Kristen BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Atkin-Dahm Katherine BA Biology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Atkinson Damon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Aubin Marc BA English New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Augustine Jason BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Avery Joshua BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Rocky Hill CT Ancell School of Business
Avila-Ganzhi Jennifer BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Bagley Brianna BA Theatre Arts - Performance Stafford Springs CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bailey Jasmine BM Audio & Music Production Torrington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bains Amrita BA Chemistry-Biochemistry New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bairrington Caitlin BS Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Baisley Jonathan BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Baker Brian BS Nursing Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Baker Mackenzie BS JLA Law Enforcement Canterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Baker Sage BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Baldwin Sarah BS Pre-Elementary Education West Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
Banac Steven BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Barago Rachel BBA Management, Human Resource Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Barnaby Laura BA Social Work Old Greenwich CT School of Professional Studies
Barra Nicholas BM Audio & Music Production Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Batista Taylor BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Baummer Caitlin BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Bethlehem CT Ancell School of Business
Beale Grant BM Performance, Jazz W Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Begg Ian BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Belanger Kyle BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Thomaston CT School of Professional Studies
Belcher Stephanie BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bellows Hannah BA Musical Theatre Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Belote Ryan BS Pre-Nursing Meriden CT School of Professional Studies
Bennett Bianca BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Benoit Ted BBA Marketing Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Berman Brett BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bernal Julio BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bertipaglia Andre BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Bethea Camarie BS Pre-Nursing Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Bhavsar Khushbu BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Bibal Dulfour Alibert Maelys BA Political Science Danbury, CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bighinatti Christine BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Rocky Hill CT School of Arts and Sciences
Binda Gabriel BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Birdsell Brian BBA Management, Supervisory Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Bischoff Kimberly BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Bissett Michelle BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Pawling NY School of Arts and Sciences
Blodgett Taylor BA Psychology Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bogue Elliott BA English New Preston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Boisvert Ian BA American Studies - History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bolan James BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Bomely Elaine BS Pre-Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Bonadio Andrew BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bonenfant Keith BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Bonet Christopher BA Communication: Comm Studies Carmel NY School of Arts and Sciences
Booth Alison BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Borea Mark BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Borgstedt Lucas BM Audio & Music Production Wethersfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Borrero Melissa BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Boschetto Alexandra BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Bottoni Kristopher BBA Management, Human Resource Easton CT Ancell School of Business
Bowman Christopher BBA Management, Supervisory Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Bowman Kara BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Bradbury Killian BA Art - Illustration Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brady Mikaela BA Social Sciences Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Branfuhr Christina BA Theatre Arts - Performance Northford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brede Douglas BA Computer Science Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bremser Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brennan William BM Performance, Jazz New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bresson Kayley BBA Management, Human Resource Roxbury CT Ancell School of Business
Briggs Courtney BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Derby CT Ancell School of Business
Brito Maria BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Brousseau Michael BS JLA Law Enforcement Niantic CT Ancell School of Business
Brown Brieanna BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brown Stephanie BA Theatre Arts - Performance Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brucale Brianna BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bryant Marissa BA Social Work New Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Bugnacki Amanda BA Social Work Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Burch Clarissa BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Burdick Ashley BA Psychology Warren CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burk Jason BA Media Arts: Media Productn Madison CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burke Bryan BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burnell Kaitlyn BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burns Samuel BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Caceres Mercedes BA Anthropology/Sociology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cadena Carlos BA History Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Callahan William BA Computer Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cambronero Tanya BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Camerato Kyle BS Music Education Plainville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Campbell Michelle BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Groton CT School of Professional Studies
Campo Marcela BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Campoverde Mauro BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Canada Paul BA Computer Science Easton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Canales Bruno BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Cannavo Sophia BA Music Winsted CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cantoni Ruby BA Art - Studio Art Thomaston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Capelli Jake BA Theatre Arts - Performance West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Capparelli Melanie BA Musical Theatre Poughquag NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cappello Jennifer BS Nursing Litchfield CT School of Professional Studies
Caprio-scalera Jill BBA Marketing New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Caravakis Adriana BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cardoso Nuno BA Art - Photography Bridgeport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carey Megan BA Prof Writ - General Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carlo Arianna BM Audio & Music Production Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carneiro Justin BA Art - Illustration Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carovillano Christine BA Political Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrafiello Rebecca BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Anthony BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Marisa BA Psychology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Pedro BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Carrasco Richard BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasquillo Matthew BBA Management, Supervisory Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
Carrion Steffani BS Elem Ed & Major: Spanish Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Carroll Bridget BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Carroll Theresa BA Theatre Arts - Management New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carrozza Alissa BS Pre-Secondary Education New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Carrozza Louise BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cass Kathleen BS Pre-Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Cassedy Matthew BA Political Science Terryville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cassidy Taylor BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Castagne Giancarlo BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Castillo Paola BBA Marketing Greenwich CT Ancell School of Business
Castner Lindsay BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Castro Carla BA Anthropology/Sociology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cavagnuolo Mark BS Pre-Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Chamberlin Charles BS Music Education Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Chamberlin Daniel BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Charles Zachary BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Chartier Amanda BA Art - Graphic Design Monroe CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Chauvin Sarah BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Chicoine Kristine BS Nursing Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Chimbo Jessica BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Cintorino Emily BS JLA Criminology Bristol CT Ancell School of Business
Cipriani Anthony BBA Management, Human Resource New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Clark Cody BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cleary Margaret BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Clemens Jesse BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Clement Lana BS Nursing Middlebury CT School of Professional Studies
Coleman Doneisha BA Chemistry-Biochemistry West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Coleman Mykelle BA Psychology West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Collins Alexa BA Art - Graphic Design New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Collins Kaelee BA Communication: Comm Studies Wolcott CT School of Arts and Sciences
Connolly Caileen BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Conrad Kyle BA Computer Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Consalvo Victoria BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Coogan Courtney BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cook Matthew BBA Marketing Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Coons Billie BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Cordeiro Katrina BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Cortez Angel BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Costello Jonathan BBA Management Inform Systems Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Cote Tyler BS JLA Paralegal Studies North Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Coughlin Kyle BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Cowley Emma BA Social Work Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Coy Lauren BS Pre-Nursing Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Cragan Kaleigh BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Craybas Zachary BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Creagh Honorah BA English Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Creaney Regina BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Crowcroft Emma BA Art - Studio Art New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Crowley Brendan BS JLA Legal Studies Newington CT Ancell School of Business
Cummings Sarah BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Curillo Celina BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Curry Caroline BA Chemistry Cherry Hill NJ School of Arts and Sciences
Cushman Tess BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Cutolo Laura BA Social Work Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Da Costa Michael BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
DaCosta Idervan BA Pre-Medical Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dahlmeyer Blake BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Daly Caitlin BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Damiano Dillon BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
D'Arcy Michael BA Exploratory Studies/Undec West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Darling Piper BA Psychology Morris CT School of Arts and Sciences
D'Asaro Dominique BS JLA Criminology New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
D'Ascoli James BS JLA Criminology New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Dassau Nicholas BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Dauti Lundrim BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Davies Loretta BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Davila Marina BS JLA Law Enforcement Newington CT Ancell School of Business
Davis Delvone BS JLA Legal Studies Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Davis Lawrence BS Music Education New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Davison Ashley BA Social Work Middletown CT School of Professional Studies
Day Thomas BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Tolland CT School of Professional Studies
De Bary Gillette BA Anthropology/Sociology Roxbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
De Castro Catao Soares Gabriel BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
De Leon Matthew BS Music Education West Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
De Oliveira Alves Maria BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
De Sousa Ediany BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Debuire Laura BA English Sarthe School of Arts and Sciences
Dee Nicolas BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Easton CT School of Professional Studies
DeJoy Jonathan BS JLA Legal Studies Red Hook NY Ancell School of Business
DeLaRoca Sheila BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
DeMatteo Alyssa BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
DeMello Anna BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Demo Nicholas BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Denaro Alyssa BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Denison Dawna BBA Marketing New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
deSousa Rachel BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
DeVellis Joseph BA Theatre Arts - Performance Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
DeVito Gabrielle BA Social Work Litchfield CT School of Professional Studies
Devoe Andrea BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Farmington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Devoe Celia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Farmington CT Ancell School of Business
Di Costanzo Amanda BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Diaz Brennen BA American Studies - History Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Diaz Deven BA Psychology Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dibenedetto Christina BS JLA Criminology Ossining NY Ancell School of Business
Dice Jessica BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dickinson Tyler BBA Marketing Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Digiovancarlo Gina BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dillard Shaniqua BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dineen Dylan BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Wolcott CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
DiNino Melissa BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dion Nicole BS JLA Law Enforcement North Grosvenordale CT Ancell School of Business
Distasio Matthew BBA Marketing Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Dixit Ram BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Doenias Sean BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
DonFrancesco Valaree BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dos Santos Carlos BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dos Santos Danilo BA Anthropology/Sociology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dos Santos Jean BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Downey Alyssa BA Anthropology/Sociology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Downs Jenna BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Warren CT School of Professional Studies
Dreskin Benjamin BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Drewry Emily BS Pre-Secondary Education Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Driscoll Megan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Drougas Despina BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Drucker Shannon BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dube Whitney BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Dudhedia Payal BA Biology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dunne Saoirse BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Duran Mayra BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Duron John BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Eanniello Lindsey BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Earley Joel BA Art - Illustration Redding CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Eckman Chelsie BA Social Work Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Eden Charles BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Edwards Ian BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Egbert Alyssa BBA Marketing Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Ehrler Morgan BA Social Work Guilford CT School of Professional Studies
Elias - Rivadeneira Nicole BA Psychology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Elliott Robert BBA Management, Supervisory New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Ellis Chyna BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Eschner Anthony BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Escobar Karina BA Biology - Bioscience Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Esposito Damian BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Esteves Nicholas BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Estrella Erica BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Falaguerra Connor BA Communication: Comm Studies Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Falcao Aline BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Fallon Patrick BA Soc Sci, Anth/Soc Studies West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fanning Stephen BA History Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Farias Kevin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Farmer Jamell BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Farrell Kelly BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Farrell Rachel BA Psychology Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Faust Lauren BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Fay Melanie BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fazliu Benita BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Feeney Sydney BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol New Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Feibusch Sean BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Feliciano Samantha BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Felizardo Christina BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ferreira Izabella BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ferreira Renilda BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ferreira Samara BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ferrell Gannon BM Performance, Jazz Oxford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Fettinger Johnna BA Theatre Arts - Performance Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Feuerman Eljay BBA Marketing Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Field Jeffrey BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Brewster NY Ancell School of Business
Figoras Mallory BS Music Education Durham CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Figueiredo Sheree BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Finazzo Alissa BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Finger-Thomas Nadine BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Finnegan Rosebella BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fisher Andrew BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Fitz Gerald Ashley BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Fitz Gerald Caitlin BA Social Work Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Fitzpatrick Danny BA Political Science Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Flaherty Alexandria BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Flaig Hunter BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Flake Laura BA Theatre Arts - Management New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Flanagan Kathryn BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Flavin Jamie BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Fletcher Ryan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Flood Katelyn BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Holmes NY School of Arts and Sciences
Florio Alec BA History Township Of Washington NJ School of Arts and Sciences
Folsom Kearstyn BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Forester Emmet BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fowler Dustin BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Fox Drew BA Media Arts: Media Productn Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fox Joshua BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Freda Suzanne BS JLA Legal Studies Gaylordsville CT Ancell School of Business
Freeman Dana BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
French Casey BS JLA Criminology Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Friedman Megan BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Fritsche Robert BA Art - Graphic Design Ridgefield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Furth Joshua BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Westport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Galarza Lenin BS JLA Law Enforcement Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Gallimore Taylor BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Gallo Michael BBA Marketing Darien CT Ancell School of Business
Gallo Rachel BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Galuska Rachel BS Pre-Nursing Cheshire CT School of Professional Studies
Ganem Samantha BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Litchfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Evelin BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Garnett Austin BA Communication: Comm Studies Bantam CT School of Arts and Sciences
Garrish Kevin BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Garvey John BA Psychology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gaudian Sophia BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Geary Sean BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
George Brandon BA English Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
George John BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gesualdi Stephanie BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Giannone Katie BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gibbons Connor BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Durham CT Ancell School of Business
Gigante Jacqueline BA Communication: Comm Studies Bedford Hills NY School of Arts and Sciences
Gillotte Nicola BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gluck Zoe BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Godoy Oscar BM Performance, Jazz Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Goldstine Carl BA History Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gomez Eric BA Musical Theatre Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Goncalves David BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Gonzalez Kenia BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Goral Kaylee BA Social Work Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Goral Nicholas BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gorman Kelsie BS JLA Law Enforcement Oakville CT Ancell School of Business
Grady Kyra BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Granda Jenny BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Grant Paige BA Art - Graphic Design Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Grasso Matthew BA Musical Theatre Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Graveline Bailee BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Prospect CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gray Emily BA Musical Theatre Southington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Greene Mathew BS JLA Legal Studies New London CT Ancell School of Business
Greenhill Samuel BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Griffes Benjamin BS JLA Law Enforcement Canterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Griffin Sean BS Music Education East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Grossman Jacob BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Guerrera Camelia BA Art - Graphic Design Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Guevara Zoila BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Guider Terrance BA Media Arts: Media Productn Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gundel Kyle BS Pre-Elementary Education New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Gurry Kira BA Biology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gurry Will BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Gusciora Andrew BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Orange CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Guzman Carlos BS JLA Criminology Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ha Hue BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Haack Devin BA Biology - Bioscience New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Haddad Nicole BA Psychology Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hahn Joshua BA Theatre Arts - Performance Derby CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hajj Andrea BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Halim Amanda BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hall Kristen BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hamernik Tatum BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hammer Jennifer BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Hanley Nora BA Social Work Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Hansen Lenora BA Social Work Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
Harris Cassandra BA Anthropology/Sociology Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
Harris Emily BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hart Christine BBA Management, Human Resource Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Hart Marilyn BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Haskins Joseph BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Hauser Arthur BA Art - Photography Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hayes Rebecca BA Musical Theatre North Granby CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Haynes Alexa BA Musical Theatre Ridgefield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
He Guozheng BA Computer Science Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Healy Laura BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Hebron CT School of Professional Studies
Heath Joshua BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Heffernan Megan BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Heinonen Valerie BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Henriques Renee BA Social Work Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Henry Bernard BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Henry Valarie BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech East Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hensel Jessica BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Jennifer BBA Management, Human Resource Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Heron Aaron BA Political Science Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Heron Meghan BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Hesketh-Tutton Samuel BA Biology Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Higgins Patrick BA Media Arts: Media Productn Torrington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hinds Alexa BA Anthropology/Sociology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hinty Matthew BS JLA Law Enforcement North Salem NY Ancell School of Business
Hinz Kristen BA English New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hinz Maria BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hitchcock Shannon BA Anthropology/Sociology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hoda Adrian BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Hoegler Sarah BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hoffkins Sarah BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hogan Taylor BA Social Work Bloomfield CT School of Professional Studies
Horowitz Madelyn BA English New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hossan Nicholas BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Houlahan Sheila BA Communication: Relat'l Comm West Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Housle Jason BM Performance, Jazz Rocky Hill CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Howell Deborah BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Howell Jason BA Mathematics Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hoyt Kristin BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Hrabcsak Ashley BS Nursing South Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Huang RuoHong BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Hudson Andrew BS Meteorology Harwinton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hudson Joseph BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hughes Brendan BS Meteorology Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hultgren Kiely BBA Management Inform Systems Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Hunter Jared BA Psychology Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Husted Jeffrey BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Iadarola Michael BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Iannacito Marisa BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Torrington CT Ancell School of Business
Iapaluccio Benjamin BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Icatar Emmanuel BA Biology Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Immohr Max BA Anthropology/Sociology Gaylordsville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ingraham Brionna BA Theatre Arts - Management East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Innamorato-Brannen Brittany BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
Iossa Christopher BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ippolito Michael BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Iwanicki Carly BA Art - Graphic Design Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Iza Dina BA Psychology Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Izzat Muhammad BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Jabbour Lydia BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Jacobs Kylie BS Elem Educ & Major: History Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Jaillet Jocelyn BA Psychology Ivoryton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jajer Ashley BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Janvier Kimberly BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jean-Baptiste Oscar BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Jimenez Elian BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Johnson Deidre BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Johnson Joseph BA Music Bristol CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Johnson Matthew BM Performance, Classical Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Johnson Megan BA Social Work Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Johnson Priscila BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Johnston David BA Social Work Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Jonelis Ashley BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Jones Dylan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Jones Melanie BS Music Education Stamford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Justiniano Nicole BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Kaestli Matthew BA Social Work Southport CT School of Professional Studies
Kalonda Joel BA Biology Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaminsky Danielle BA Psychology Southington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kandro Steven BS JLA Criminology Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Kanuk Jacqueline BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Kappel Anneliese BA Art - Studio Art Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kapple Zachary BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaslowitz Justin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Kaur Gursimran BA Pre-Medical Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaur Navreen BA Biology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kayser Samantha BS Elem Ed & Major: English Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Kazlauskas Ashley BA Psychology Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kearns Casey-Rose BA English Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Keeler Devyn BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Keiffer Jamie BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Keiser Mark BA Political Science Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Keller Eric BS Meteorology, Operational Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kelly John BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Kennedy Sarah BA Anthropology/Sociology New Canaan CT School of Arts and Sciences
Keo Allen BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Khan Madiha BA Pre-Medical Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kijek Tara BA Art - Studio Art Stamford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kilbourn Sage BA English Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Killie Nina BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
King Lauren BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
King Collins Shenee BA Biology New Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kinsella Christina BA English: Amer/Compar Lit West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Klenja Arbes BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Kloiber Kyle BA Communication: Comm Studies Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Knapp Lauren BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Knobloch Brooke BS Music Education Noank CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Knowlton Vanessa BA Musical Theatre Stafford Springs CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kolenski Eric BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Korik Alexandra BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Guilford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kouch Sengngy BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Koukos Alexis BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Kozlowski Gregory BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Kranz Nicole BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Krista Asha BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Krohelski Louis BBA Management, Supervisory Seymour CT Ancell School of Business
Kruijs Ashley BS Elem Educ & Major: History Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Kuklevsky Simon BA Computer Science Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Kunic Ryan BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kuzel Camille BS Nursing Lebanon CT School of Professional Studies
Labonte Kaitlyn BA Social Work South Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Lacey Ryan BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Lachance George BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Thomaston CT School of Professional Studies
Landino Bryn BA Communication: Comm Studies West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lanza Brittney BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Hopewell Jct NY School of Professional Studies
LaPine Gregory BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Laptik Amber BS Nursing Unionville CT School of Professional Studies
Larocca Eric BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lasko Joel BBA Management, Small Business Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Latham Samuel BS JLA Law Enforcement Guilford CT Ancell School of Business
Lauri Kirk BA Mathematics Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lavelle Robert BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Lavras Marcella BBA Marketing Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Layton Christopher BA Art - Graphic Design Carmel NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Leach Megan BS Elem Ed & Major: Anth/Soc New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Lebeau Erica BA Psychology Lebanon CT School of Arts and Sciences
Leblanc Bianca BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lebron Abigail BA Prof Writ - Business Wallingford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lebron Jose BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Leheny Matthew BA Political Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lema Alava Steven BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Lemieux Eric BBA Management, Small Business Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Leon Juleidi BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Leonard Kelea BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Leonetti Michael BBA Marketing Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lettau Kevin BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Goshen CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Jasmine BA Social Work New Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis Joseph BS Music Education New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lewis Krystal BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis Rachel BA Psychology Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Jessica BA Political Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Li Ting BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Lishan BA Pre-Medical New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Qin BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Lipinsky Jake BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lisee Megan BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Lliguipuma Elvis BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
LoCascio Amanda BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lockwood Kimberly BA Biology - Ecological Scienc New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lombard Jeremey BM Performance, Classical Derby CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Long Carolyn BA Anthropology/Sociology Poughkeepsie NY School of Arts and Sciences
Lopes Brittany BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Lotreck Emma BS Music Education Lisbon CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lott Emily BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Louis Mariel BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Luallen Sarah BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Lucente Denise BA Social Work Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Lupacchino Donata BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Luppino Julie BS Music Education Farmington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lynch Abigail BS Pre-Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Lyons Trevor BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
MacDonald Hayley BS Nursing Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
MacFadden Robin BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mackenzie Dakota BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Mackevica Kristina BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Magas Michael BA Music Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Magruder Courtney BBA Management, Human Resource Winsted CT Ancell School of Business
Maia Brittnee BS Nursing Wolcott CT School of Professional Studies
Mair Colleen BS JLA Criminology Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Maita Jonny BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Major Megan BS JLA Criminology Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Maki Kevin BS Music Education South Windsor CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Maloney Alicia BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Manolakes Thomas BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Manoni Marcella BA Psychology Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marchwinski Kelly BA History Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marcik Chelsea BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Marcus Eliza BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Maresca Christine BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marin Farrah BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Marinaro David BS JLA Law Enforcement Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Marinho Rafaela BS JLA Law Enforcement Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Marini Flavio BA Psychology Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marko Kalvin BA History Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marques Ashley BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Marquis Jordan BA Mathematics Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marrin Lucas BA Computer Science Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Corinne BA Musical Theatre Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Marte Willie BA Theatre Arts - Performance Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Martin Taylormarie BS JLA Criminology New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Martinez Artemia BA Anthropology/Sociology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Martinez Xiomara BA Biology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Martino Ross BA Prof Writ - General Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Masci Nicole BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mascola Michael BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mathieu Molly BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Woodstock Valley CT Ancell School of Business
Matteson Alexander BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mavrakis Victoria BA Psychology Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mazzilli Gabrielle BA Art - Graphic Design Ridgefield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
McAndrew Charles BA Psychology Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
McCauley Megan BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
McCormack Benjamin BM Audio & Music Production Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
McCormack Caroline BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
McDade Keith BM Performance, Jazz Thomaston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
McDonald Deirdre BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mcevoy-Zeballos Jonathan BS JLA Legal Studies Greenwich CT Ancell School of Business
McFarland Anitra BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McFarland Shannon BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
McGarigle Richard BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McGee Caitlin BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
McGrath Wendy BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
McGuire Tyler BA Political Science Lebanon CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mckeon Karen BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
McKirdy Rachel BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
McLaughlin Carrie BA Social Work Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
McLaughlin Devon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
McLoughlin Margaret BBA Management, Human Resource Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
McNamara Michelle BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
McPhee Natalie BS JLA Criminology Mansfield CT Ancell School of Business
McQuade Kayla BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
McRoy Michael BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
McSaveny Jessica BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Medina Rina BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Men Donna BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Meola Anthony BA Biology Cranston RI School of Arts and Sciences
Mercer Jaclyn BA Musical Theatre New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Merritt Kirsten BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Sharon CT School of Professional Studies
Merritt Matthew BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Merritt Melanie BA Soc Sci, Anth/Soc Studies New Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mesaros Ariana BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Meskill Victoria BA Theatre Arts - Performance New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mexhuani Labinot BBA Management, Supervisory Prospect CT Ancell School of Business
Meyerdierks Sarah BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Mierzejewski Nicole BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Mileto Matthew BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Miller Jessica BA Psychology Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mills Amanda BA Soc Science, Family Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mills Evan BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Milo Rachel BA Social Work Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Minkler Rosemary BM Audio & Music Production Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mirkhani Cameron BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Misakian Ashley BA Social Work Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Misset Connor BA Media Arts: Media Productn Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Brendan BA Political Science Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Moffa James BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Molina Samuel BS JLA Law Enforcement Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Monnett John BBA Management Inform Systems Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Monroe Tyler BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Monteiro Loren BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Moore Katherine BA Psychology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Moore Ryan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Moreno Giancarlo BM Performance, Jazz Middlebury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Morris Cody BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Morrow Megan BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Morse Julia BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Mosca Michael BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mossey Jenna BS Pre-Nursing Danielson CT School of Professional Studies
Mownn Robert BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mozzi Suzanne BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
M'sadoques Aimee BA Theatre Arts - Performance Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Muller Kristen BA Musical Theatre Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Muller Lauren BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Munro James BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Madison CT Ancell School of Business
Murphy Laura BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Murray Ian BA Chemistry Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Murray John BA Media Arts: Media Studies Weston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Murray Olivia BS Music Education Carmel NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Murtishi Aferdita BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Mwangi Saraphina BA Social Work Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Myers Stephanie BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nag Ishan BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Namer Victor BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nannariello Priscilla BA Prof Writ - Business New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nardone Erik BS Elem Educ & Major: History Colchester CT School of Professional Studies
Nazari Elham BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Negron Cassandra BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Wallingford CT Ancell School of Business
Nejame Michael BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nelson Stephanie BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Newhard Emily BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Wallingford CT School of Professional Studies
Newsom-Stewart Laura BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Nguyen Abigail BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Hieu BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nicholls Jacob BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nicholson Denis BM Performance, Classical Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Niemitz Stephen BM Performance, Jazz Enfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nikolai Kaitlin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nikolai Kimberly BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nisly Nathaniel BA Chemistry New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nizet Alex BM Audio & Music Production Haddam CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nizzardo Anthony BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Nolan Gary BS Music Education Windsor CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nuccio Thomas BA Political Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nunez Jasmin BA Psychology Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nunez Wellington BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Nuremberg Sean BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nusser Ashley BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Callaghan Megan BA Musical Theatre Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ochoa-Morales Quinn BA English: Amer/Compar Lit Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Ofgang Levon BM Performance, Classical New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
O'Grady Brianna BA Media Arts: Media Productn Mystic CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ogrizovich Caitlin BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Olinyk Alexandra BA Musical Theatre East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Oliveira Rebecca BA Art - Graphic Design Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
O'Loughlin James BA Computer Science Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Olownia Emma BBA Management, Human Resource Canaan CT Ancell School of Business
Opalinski Christian BA Media Arts: Media Productn Ansonia CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orellana Cajamarca Bryan BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orjiugo Nadia BA Biology Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ortega Andre BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ortiz Alexandra BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ortiz Felisha BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orzechowski Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Osborne Gregory BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Osborne Kimberly BBA Management, Small Business Prospect CT Ancell School of Business
Osorio Melissa BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Osterman Dale BM Audio & Music Production Torrington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ostrom Taylor BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ostroski Jessica BS JLA Law Enforcement Colchester CT Ancell School of Business
Otfinoski Kristina BA Music North Branford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ott Brodey BA English Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Owen Kimberly BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Ozkan Sima BA Communication: Comm Studies Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pabey Andrew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Wolcott CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pacete Clarence BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Pacific Austin BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pacuku Vigan BS Health Education (PreK-12) Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Palmer Ramone BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Palmieri Daniel BA Communication: Comm Studies Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Papaj Kristy BS Pre-Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Parente Amanda BA Art - Graphic Design Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Paretti Erin BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Torrington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Parker Brooke BA Pre-Law Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pasia Sarah BA Prof Writ - Business Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pasquarella Nellie BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Passarelli Gabrielle BS Elem Educ & Major: History Washington Depot CT School of Professional Studies
Paterno Nicholas BA Computer Science Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Patton Emily BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pavanel Rachael BS Pre-Nursing Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Pawson Rebecca BS Nursing Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Payamps Daribel BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pecor Brittney BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Peet Alyson BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Pelaggi David BS Music Education Derby CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Pena Michael BA Mathematics New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Penny Lawrence BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Pepaj Michael BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Peralta Nicolas BA Computer Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perez Meagan BS JLA Criminology Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Peripanos Marios BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perlman Melissa BS JLA Legal Studies New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Pero Patrick BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Salem CT School of Arts and Sciences
Peterson Eliza BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Petruzzelli Anthony BA Communication: Comm Studies Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Phee Lauren BS Nursing Wallingford CT School of Professional Studies
Phillips Robert BBA Marketing Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Pickel Thomas BA History Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pigatt Shaquille BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Woodbridge CT School of Professional Studies
Pimentel Georgia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pineau Cory BA Computer Science Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pitcher Scott BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Pizzo Sophia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Plante Jacques BS Music Education Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Platt Katherine BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Poeti Tyler BA Spanish New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pontbriand Jessica BS Pre-Nursing Plymouth CT School of Professional Studies
Post Elizabeth BA Prof Writ - General Writ Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Potocki Alex BA Mathematics New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Potter Jamie BA Psychology Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Powell Howard BA Theatre Arts - Performance West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Power Anthony BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Priola Cameron BM Audio & Music Production Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Provenzano Ryan BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Pugliese Francesca BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Pullen Stephen BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Qian Troy BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Gaylordsville CT Ancell School of Business
Quartucio Elise BA Biology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Quinn Connor BA Biology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Quinn Justin BA Communication: Comm Studies Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Radman Felicia BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Ramos Melissa BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ranaudo Sarah BA Social Work Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
Rapaccioli Frank BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Rasheed Abdul BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Rathbun Jesse BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Greenwich CT Ancell School of Business
Readey Megan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Wallingford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reda Crystal BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Redenz Cory BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Reggiano Michele BA English Trumbull CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reilly Robert BS JLA Law Enforcement Stratford CT Ancell School of Business
Reis Adriana BA Art - Graphic Design Monroe CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Reyes Katerina BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Meriden CT School of Professional Studies
Reyes Mary BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reynolds Grace BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Rice Elizabeth BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Rich Colby BA Media Arts: Media Productn Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Richardson Meredith BA Art - Photography New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rios Andrea BA Art - Graphic Design New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rivera Briana BA Social Work Glastonbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rivera Cassandra BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rivera Rebecca BA Social Work Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Rizk Lyndsey BS Elem Ed & Major: English Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Roberson Shavon BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Yonkers NY Ancell School of Business
Roberts Samantha BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ellington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Samantha BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Robertson Stephanie BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Robinson Jonathan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Seymour CT Ancell School of Business
Robison Katherine BS Music Education Wallingford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Roche Meghan BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Rodrigues Fabio BA Pre-Medical Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodrigues Gina BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodrigues Michelle BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rodriguez Giovana BS Nursing Trumbull CT School of Professional Studies
Rodriguez Natali BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Rodriguez Oscar BA Mathematics Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roe Sonia BA Social Work Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
Ronan-Cunningham Caitlan BS JLA Legal Studies Bristol CT Ancell School of Business
Rosa Mairead BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Washington CT School of Professional Studies
Rosenblatt Heather BA Biology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rosenschein Katherine BS Pre-Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Ross Allyx BA Communication: Comm Studies Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rothbart David BA Biology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roy Kimberly BBA Marketing Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Rozum Brittney BA Psychology Thomaston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ruggiero Alexa BA Political Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ruggiero Louis BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Riverside CT Ancell School of Business
Ruiz Kimberly BA Pre-Dental Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ruiz Diaz Joana BS Health Education (PreK-12) Greenwich CT School of Professional Studies
Rumble Karena BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ruopp Kristin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Russo Kimberly BS Elem Ed & Major: English Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Russomanno Lauren BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ryan Audrey BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Ryan Brianna BS Nursing Middletown CT School of Professional Studies
Ryan Emma BBA Management, Small Business Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Ryan Katie BA Biology Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ryan Siobhan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rzasa Mary BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sabbagh Molly BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sabella Adriana BS Nursing Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Sabith Alexandra BA Mathematics Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sachse-skidd Alden BBA Marketing Warren CT Ancell School of Business
Sachse-Skidd Auguste BA Psychology Warren CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sakurai Cameron BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Salamacha Nicole BA Psychology Winsted CT School of Arts and Sciences
Salamon Nicole BM Performance, Classical Cos Cob CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Salera Maria BS Pre-Nursing Bedford NY School of Professional Studies
Salguero Miriam BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Salino Anthony BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sally Tara BS Elem Ed & Major: English Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Salomon Jessica BA Psychology Mahopac NY School of Arts and Sciences
Sam Madison BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Sam Stephanie BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth East Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
Samuel Melissa BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Sanchez Alphy BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Karol BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Sangkasinsoo Christina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sansone Karla BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Santiago Megan BA Social Work Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Saraceno Alexandra BM Performance, Classical Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Saraceno Brienne BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Saraceno Matthew BBA Management, Supervisory New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Sarles Elizabeth BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Savarese Annmarie BA History Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Savvidou Samantha BA Social Work Beacon Falls CT School of Professional Studies
Scelzo Austin BS Music Education Wallingford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schaefer Thomas BS JLA Law Enforcement Thomaston CT Ancell School of Business
Schassler Neal BS Music Education Southington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schlemmer Erica BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Schmidt Michael BS Music Education Plantsville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schoonejongen Erica BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Schreyer Jonathan BA Art - Illustration Monroe CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schuessler Kaitlyn BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schultz Nicole BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Scott Austin BA Music Pre-Audition Seymour CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Scott Theresa BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Seitllari Denisa BA Psychology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Selimovski Fatima BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Selmquist Erik BM Performance, Jazz Northford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Senger Justine BS Pre-Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Servillo Jaclyn BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Serwah Konadu Ama BS Pre-Nursing Hamden CT School of Professional Studies
Shea Brittany BA Political Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sheehan Kristen BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sheehan Thomas BBA Management, Supervisory Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Sheppard Mary BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sherman Daniel BA Psychology Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Shipp Tesha BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Shooshan-Stoller Ian BM Audio & Music Production Avon CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Shuptar-Rayvis Drew BA Anthropology/Sociology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sigillo Mary BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Siguenza Esteban BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Silber Alissa BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Silver Megan BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sima Juliann BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Cheshire CT School of Arts and Sciences
Simmons Tyler BBA Management Inform Systems Middlebury CT Ancell School of Business
Simpson Addaysha BA Anthropology/Sociology Bloomfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Singer Brenna BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sinisi Barbara BA Art - Illustration Wethersfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Siranaula Erika BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Siri-Princz Segal BA Psychology Carmel NY School of Arts and Sciences
Slifka Daniel BA History New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Karissa BA Psychology Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Kathryn BS Nursing, RN to Bach of Sci Middlefield CT School of Professional Studies
Smith Mariah BBA Management, Human Resource Sherman CT Ancell School of Business
Smith Morgan BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Sniffin Emily BA Anthropology/Sociology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Soni Rahul BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sonido Melinda BA Art - Graphic Design Middlebury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Soto Robert BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Soyak Richard BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Spanedda Michelle BA Communication: Comm Studies Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Spaulding Niles BM Performance, Jazz New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Spidell Tiffany BBA Marketing Southington CT Ancell School of Business
Spindle Austin BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Springer Danielle BA Social Work Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Sprueill Darrion BA Soc Science, Global Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
St. Jean Dylan BS JLA Criminology Manchester CT Ancell School of Business
St. Lawrence Michael BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Staffieri Christopher BS JLA Criminology Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Stanley Jessica BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Stanley Meagan BS Nursing Baltic CT School of Professional Studies
Starkey Jared BA Musical Theatre Columbia CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Steen Corey BA Prof Writ - Business Simsbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Steiner Ian BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Erica BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Hafsatu BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Dorchester MA School of Professional Studies
Stevenson Amber BA Psychology Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stokes Stephany BA Anthropology/Sociology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stolle Kerri BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Warren CT School of Professional Studies
Strakhotskyy Irina BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Strang Ethan BBA Marketing Redding CT Ancell School of Business
Strizver Sam BA Psychology Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stuard Ysabelle BA Contract Major Greeley CO School of Arts and Sciences
Sturges Samantha BA Computer Science Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Summerfield Amanda BA Pre-Law Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Suresh Kavya BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Surovy Alexis BA Art - Illustration New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Svendberg Melissa BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Sweeney Brian BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Swenson Kara BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Swetz Thomas BA Musical Theatre Poughquag NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Szygiel Matthew BA Communication: Comm Studies Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Taft Tiasia AS Liberal Arts Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tahirovic Mirza BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tamberelli Nicholas BA Biology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tang Andrew BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Tapia Edward BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Shanell BA Biology Windsor CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tedeschi Gillian BS Music Education Colchester CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tegano Lacey BA Communication: Comm Studies Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Terry William BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Terzigni Matthew BA Theatre Arts - Management Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Thomas Barbara BA Psychology Oakville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Thomasson Isaiah BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Thompson Connor BA Theatre Arts - Performance Ledyard CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Thorne Alana BA Communication: Comm Studies Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tinnen Charles BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tirella Kevin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Tolle Kyle BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Torres Jessica BA Anthropology/Sociology Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Torres Jessica BA Social Work Meriden CT School of Professional Studies
Torres Joshua BA Mathematics Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Toye Keri BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Carmel NY Ancell School of Business
Toymil Jacquelyn BA Art - Graphic Design Patterson NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Trager Matthew BBA Management, Supervisory New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Trainer Margo BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tran Kevin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Trang Lina BA Art - Studio Art New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Trate Chanyada BA History Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Treschitta Nicole BA Social Work Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
Trinidad Carolina BA Art - Graphic Design West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tripodi Rachel BA Psychology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tripp Myles BA Theatre Arts - Performance New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tripuzzi Gabrielle BA History Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tritchonis Anna BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Trocolla Allan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Trotta Kristy BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Truax David BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tuccinardi Brandon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tuite Maeve BS Elem Ed & Major: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Tyrrell Vanessa BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Valentine Kimberly BBA Marketing Bridgewater CT Ancell School of Business
Valus Tyler BBA Marketing Redding CT Ancell School of Business
Valverde Jessica BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vanegas Brigette BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vanveen Jennifer BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vasquez Juan BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Velez David BS JLA Law Enforcement Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Velez Karen BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Veloso Natasha BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Venditti Kyle BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Veness Heather BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Virgulto Brittany BS JLA Law Enforcement Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Vitetta Brooke BA Art - Studio Art Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Vitka Megan BS Pre-Nursing Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Volpe Matthew BS Music Education Cheshire CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Volpe Rachel BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vozzella Kayla BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wahlers Jessica BS Music Education Holmes NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Walls Jessica BA Psychology Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Walsh Chelsea BA Art - Graphic Design Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Walter Lydia BA Chemistry-Biochemistry East Haddam CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ward Kenneth BA English North Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Warner Lindsey BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Warner Rachel BA Psychology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Weingart Zachary BA Political Science Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Weise Tia BS Health Education (PreK-12) Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Welles Connor BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Westphal Milou BS JLA Law Enforcement Noord-Brabant Ancell School of Business
White Caitlin BA Theatre Arts - Performance Enfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Whiting Devyn BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Wichman Kathryn BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Widmer Charles BM Performance, Classical Oxford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Will Iris BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Willaby Bryanna BA History New Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Willard Robert BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Williams Anna BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Southington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Williams Kristen BA Communication: Comm Studies West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Williams Ruth BS Nursing Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Williams Tatianna BBA Marketing Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Willis Christopher BA Political Science Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Winter Daniel BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Winters James BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Wilton CT Ancell School of Business
Wissell Dakota BA Anthropology/Sociology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wixted Erika BS Health Education (PreK-12) New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Wong Choi Ying BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wood David BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Woolfe Jessica BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wrentz Miya BA Psychology Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wynn Stephen BA Music Cos Cob CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Yedave Shreya BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Young Rebecca BA Social Work Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Yusko Austin BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Zagazeta Agne BA Psychology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Zavalko Jenna BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Zealor Sarah BA Social Work South Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Zokas Karen BA Social Work Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Zottola Drew BBA Management, Supervisory Carmel NY Ancell School of Business
Zumpano Kristin BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences

 

For more information, contact the Office of University Relations at (203) 837-8486.

 

### WestConn ###

Western Connecticut State University offers outstanding faculty in a range of quality academic programs. Our diverse university community provides students an enriching and supportive environment that takes advantage of the unique cultural offerings of Western Connecticut and New York.  Our vision: To be an affordable public university with the characteristics of New England’s best small private universities.

 

WCSU Weather Information

Current Conditions in Danbury


Fair
Current Conditions

55.1° F
Feels like N/A°

Wind: 7MPH from the S
Humidity: N/A%
Pressure: 30 in.
Dew Point: N/A° F


Emergency / Weather Alert Information

The Emergency / Weather Alert will be posted on the WCSU home page any time an emergency or bad weather causes a delay, cancellation or early closing of the university.

Weather Alert Example

 Visit the Emergency / Weather Alert page

Greater Danbury 5-Day Forecast

Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Slight chance for a morning shower, partly sunny and pleasant.
Partly sunny and pleasant.
Mostly cloudy, chance for some showers.
Chance for morning rain then some afternoon sunshine.
Mostly sunny and mild.
36° / 59° 34° / 56° 36° / 43° 39° / 54° 33° / 54°