Honor Roll of Donors
July 1, 2008 through June 30, 2009

Legacy Society

Anonymous
Marilynn Glen
H. Jonathan Greenwald
Gail Hill-Williams '87
Joseph W. Keilty '60
Marguerite M. Minck '53
James W. Schmotter & Daphne A. Jameson

Distinguished Benefactor ($100,000 plus)

The Estate of Harold Johanthan Greenwald

Sustaining Benefactor ($25,000-$99,000)

Mario Mesi
Sodexo Inc. & Affiliates

* WestConn Society member
+ President's Club Member

Trustees’ Club ($10,000-$24,900)

Anonymous
B&N College Booksellers
Bedoukian Research
Boehringer-Ingelheim Pharmaceuticals
Isabelle Farrington '43 *
Fiorita, Kornhaas & Company, P.C. *
Pitney Bowes Literacy & Education Fund
Union Savings Bank +

Chancellor’s Club ($5,000-$9,999)

Mary and Rudy Behrens
Boehringer Ingelheim Cares Foundation
Danbury Hospital
Ethan Allen Global *
GE Foundation Matching Gifts Program
J.A.R. Associates
John Koschel
KPMG LLP *
Morganti Group
Photronics +
Savings Bank of Danbury +
Donald & Patricia Weeden

President’s Club ($1,000-$4,999)

Ability Beyond Disability
James Ahern
Marc & Jan Aldrich
Gail Andersen '91
G. Koryoe Anim-Wright +
Helen Anne
Archdeacon Family Foundation
Arnhold Foundation +
David Asch
Richard Asch (Deceased) +
Walter Bernstein +
Branson Ultrasonics Corporation *+
Business I.T. Strategies LLC +
Business/Industry Foundation of Western CT
C L & P
Caldwell & Walsh Building Construction *
Ron Shaw & Lorraine '77 Capobianco +
Hugh & Alice '67 Carolan *
Thomas '69 & Lois '71 Crucitti +
Danbury Garden Club
Dennis Dawson & Noreen Grice
Anthony DePoto
Phillip Dunk
Alan & Ellen Durnin +
Theresa Eberhard Asch '64 * +
Fairfield County Bank
Charles & Shirley '86 Ferris
Robert & Barbara Fornshell * +
Michael & Jacqueline Friel
Friends of the Danbury Library
Hillel & Carmen Goldman +
Bruce '82 & Susan '84 Goldsen *
Melvin & Arlene Goldstein
Greater Danbury NAACP
Jonathan & Amy Greenfield
Sharon Guck +
Jason '81 & Ellen Hancock *
Carol Hawkes * +
William Hawkins +
David & Elizabeth Heneberry +
Richard '99 & Tracy '93 Horosky +
Richmond & Jeanne '67 Hubbard * +
Sanford & Constance Kaufman +
Robert & Phyllis Kelleher
Richard Harbison & Doris '70 Lundberg
MCCA *
Mittler, Mercaldo & Braun, P.C.
Allen & Roberta Morton *
Lewis & Mary Ellen Mottley
Newtown Savings Bank
Richard Parmalee '95 +
Paul Dinto Electrical Contractors
Pinney, Payne, P.C.
Cory '98 & Lizette '00 Plock +
Bernard '63 & Nancy Reidy +
Neil & Angelica Rudenstine
James Schmotter & Daphne Jameson
Scholastic Incorporated
Harold & Patricia Schramm
Judith Somers
Charles & Denise Spiridon +
Richard & Marie Sturdevant
Richard & Elizabeth Sullivan +
Taunton Press
The Leir Foundation
The NY Conn Corp *
The Pepsi Bottling Group
The Rizzo Group *
The Walton Group
Guido '64 & Kristine Tino
Unilever United States Foundation
Universal Health Care Foundation of Connecticut
Robert & Linda Vaden-Goad +
David Van Ess & Diane Gallo-Van Ess +
Neil '52 & Carolyn '52 Wagner * +
WCSU Alumni Association
Whippoorwill Club
Karen Wright +
Roy & Virginia Young *
David & Lee Zackrison

Partner ($750-$999)

1995 Salame Trust *
Allen & Tyransky
Anthony & Roberta Caraluzzi *
Susan Cizek +
Albert '67 & Joan '68 Mead *
Mediassociates *
Mulvaney Mechanical
Ronald '74 & Janice Pugliese *
Alan Skiparis '80 & Susan Beebe
Patricia Struna
Charles & Carolyn Troccolo *

Patron ($500-$749)

Anonymous
William Baker '86
Barry & Esther Boriss *
Bozzuto's Sports Charity Classic
Gilbert Brown '78 *
Kevin '81 & Mary '80 Cahill *
Douglas & Sharon Cheney
Joseph '84 & Cynthia '85 Csire *
Del-Tron Precision
Didona Associates Landscape Architects LLC *
Dunham Studios Theatrical, Museum and Exhibit
Charles & Ruth Ann '70 Flynn
Donald & Maureen Gernert *
Thomas & Mary Green *
M. Hamilton
Violeta Hannegan '49 *
Housatonic Valley Coalition
Samuel & Alice Hyman
IBM Matching Grants Program
In Demand Networks
Karen Koza
Susan Maskel
Todd '97 & Tammy '97 McInerney *
Gary Bocaccio '74 & Janet McKay '05
William McKee '48 *
Norbert E. Mitchell Co. *
David '72 & Nancy '72 Nurnberger *
Marjorie Oakes
Police Commissioners Association of CT
William Robbins '62 & Karla Brewer
Elaine Salem
Robert Schappert
Richard & Carol Steiner *
WebLoyalty *
Jay & Patricia '86 Weiner *
William '61 & Lois '61 Weiss
Eric '64 & Diana '64 Wellman *

Friend ($250-$499)

Actis-Grande Ronan & Co LLC *
Air Flow Laboratory Services *
Ruth Allen
James '83 & Maureen Arconti
Richard Arconti *
Kathleen Azzariti
Nancy Barton '95
Lynne Beardsley *
Raub '84 & Sharon '86 Beitel *
Kal Bittianda
Theodore & Carleen Blum *
Walter Boelke
Patricia Bowen '58 *
Peter & Lynn Bricker *
John '00 & Stephanie Brodacki *
Gregory & Shaun Budnik
Abner Burgos-Rodriguez
Helen Buzaid '83
Theresa Canada *
Carole Joy Creations
Karen Casazza '83 *
Kathleen Cherry *
Cleary Benefits Group *
Andrew & Elizabeth '54 Comcowich *
Community Health Center
Como & Nicholson
Frederic '95 & Debra '95 Cratty
Lloyd & Nicolletta Cutsumpas *
Jerry & Rita '67 D'Amico *
Danbury Metal Finishing *
Francis & Elizabeth Dattalo *
Jason '97 & Amy Marie '98 Davis
Susanna Davis
Bernadette DeMunde '64
Adelino DosSantos '84 *
Ronald '74 & Rita '73 Drozdenko
Frank Dye '63 & Kathleen '65 Mauks *
Earthmovers
Karl & Nancy Epple *
Equale & Cirone, LLP *
Ethan Allen Hotel
Scott Fawcett '88 *
Rodrigo Ferrer *
Judith Frankle Bardack
Gardner Ministries
Leonard '74 & Colleen Genovese *
John '75 & Deborah '75 Gogliettino *
Erland Hagman
David Halek
Thomas Hall
Gary '78 & Cynthia Hawley *
Alfred & Jean Hazard
Paul & Ann Hines
John Hoffer *
Todd Holtman *
Noel & Tamar Hord
Mark Horton
Irving Levine Automotive Distributors
Patricia Ivry
John '81 & Frances Jakabauski
John & Norine Jalbert *
George '84 & Deborah '84 Judd *
Walter Keenan '77
John Kline *
KPMG Foundation
Anthony & Deborah La Bruno
Dennis '95 & Kathryn '98 Leszko
Joyce Ligi *
Joseph & Eleanor Lovallo
Robert '83 & Carol Lovell *
James Mackey '61
Marilyn Maginley
MasterCard International
Samuel & Myra '52 Mattes Ross *
Hugh & June McCarney
McCollam Associates *
Elizabeth McDonough '73 *
Lawrence & Patricia McHugh *
Beatrice McKirgan '94
Cornelius McLaughlin *
C. Martin Medford *
Karen Milewski '04 *
Margaret Miller '78
Mount Pleasant A.M.E. Zion Church
George Mulvaney *
Mutual Security Credit Union
North America Equipment
Parker Refrigeration
Camille Petrecca '69 *
Katharine Philbrook '51 *
Lawrence '81 & Tamara Post
Richard Proctor *
Putnam Automotive Group LLC
Q Products
Donna Ramey *
Ricardo & Renate Ramos
John Rathgeber
Robert Reby *
Richard & Kathleen Reimold
Harry & LindaRinker
Robert J. Reby & Co.
Gerard & Martha Robilotti *
George Rogers '02
Kelvin Roldan *
Peter & Pamela Rosa
Edwin & Harriet '61 Rosenberg *
Rosy Tomorrows *
Noel Roy II *
Ryer Associates *
Elizabeth Salame '82
Douglas Salmon '62
Mary Sergi '94 *
Sandra Seymour '57
Morton & Mildred Siegel *
Jacklyn Simmons *
Kenneth & Gail Siranko
Timothy Smith
Maurice & Caren '64 Snook
Paul Steinmetz '08 & Jenine Michaud
Roger Strong
Frank & Jean Taylor
Frederick Tesch
Rita Thal *
The Laving Agency
The Rizzo Corporation
Tower Investment Group *
John & Linda Trentacosta *
Jack & Doris Tyransky *
Paul Larsen *
Gary Lemme *
Jay Lent *
John Taylor *
Joseph & Lucie Voves *
Harold & Barbara Wibling *
Jerome Wilcox *
Yamin & Yamin LLP
Edward Young *

Supporters ($100-$249)

Raymon Adiletta
Laurence & Shirley '47 Alexander
Katherine Allocco
Hal  & Barbara '63Anderson
J. & Nancy '86 Anderson
Jerry & April Appelblatt
Thomas & Maureen '90 Armstrong
Kerry Asmissen
Association of Religious Communities
John & Brenda '83 Aurelia
Christine Austin '64
Joanne & Joanne '56 Baldauf
Michael & Lynne Balduino
Daniel & Joan Bandura
Walter '83 & Kathryn Barlow
Thomas & Melanie Barnes
Bill & Jeannie Barnhart
James & Christina '91 Beaudoin
Charles & Cheryl '70 Beck
Michael Bellach
James Bellano
Carolyn Benson '79
Bertozzi Electric LLC
Albert '74 & Tracy Berwick
Patrick '86 & Elizabeth Blanchfield
Richard & Lucille Blessey
Thomas & Barbara Blumenthal
Naomi Bonnell '30
Margaret Borgeest '84
Barry '05 & Esther Boriss
John & Judith Boyle
Sharon Bradley '91
Alan & Andrea '77 Brandl
James Brawley '51
Winifred Brickmeier '83
John & Barbara Briggs
George & Lisbeth Brooks
Ernestine Brown
Timothy '94 & Alexis Brown
Karen Burke
Timothy Burr '85 & Peggy Boyle
William & Susan '86 Bury
Emile '75 & Theresa '00 Buzaid
Robert & Marilyn Ann Caiazzo
Arthur & Paula '85 Caldara
John '86 & Suzette Cameron
Mark Candela '01
James '69 & Barbara Carroll
Fausto & Rachel Carusone
Isabel Carvalho '82
Ezio & Jane '73 Casagrande
Paul '00 & Erin '05 Caso
Vincent '85 & Karen Catania
Kristin Chach '94
John Channing
Helen Chapman '51
Charles Ives Center of the Performing Arts
Chatterton Marina Basketball Team
Jon & Marilynn '64 Chisholm
John Chopourian
Chuck's Steak House
Stephen '81 & Sue Chwaliszewski
Dante & Diane Cirilli
John & Gioia '64 Clyde
John & Marie '57 Cochran
Paul & Kimberley Coleman
John & Barbara '80 Collins
Collins, Hannafin, Garamella, Jaber & Tuozzolo
Joseph & Mary '95 Consoli
Donald & Barbara Cook
John & JoAnn '82 Corsaro
Thomas '82 & Eileen Courtien
Beverly Coyne '70
Walter Cramer
Karl & Maria '75 Craye
Eleanor Crisci
Herbert '57 & Marcia Crocker
Scott & Terri '94 Csizmadia
CSU American Association of University Profesors
Harold Dalcher
Danbury Children First
Carl & Elinor '70 D'Angio
Richard '72 & Biruta David
Nicholas Delgrosso
George & June Dimyan
Mark & Rebecca '85 Diot
Peter '89 & Mary '89 Donaty
William & Ilene Dorenbosch
Michael Draves
Michael Driscoll
Joseph '63 & Susan Dube
Stephen '76 & Marilyn Durci
Henry Dyson
Eastern Connecticut State University
Nicholas DeCillis & Robyn Eberhard '64
Richard & Ellen Eberle
Abraham Echevarria
Ecuadorian Civic Center of Greater Danbury
Mary Edgett '24
Walter & Shirleymae '51 Ela
Elmers Diner Inc.
Wayne '54 & Cynthia Engle
Mavis English '99
Michael Erlich
Amanda Evans '05
F & M Electric Supply Company Inc
Paul Falciano
Lauren Ferrara '06
Lamar Fife '86
Bernard '93 & Sara Findley
Joseph Fiorita
Joyce Fitzgerald '63
Robin Flanagan
Michael Foley
J. '83 & Patricia Font
Gerard & Judith '93 Foye
John & Dorothy '71 Francis
Vanessa Freitas '04
Richard Fuchs
Leona Fusco '64
Richard & Carol Gammie
Donald Gardner
JoAnne & Ronald '63 Gauss
Gregg '89 & Grace '89 Geanuracos
Linda Gerber
Marie Gervasini '57
Robert & Laurel Giacolone
Michael & Valerie Giarratano
Brenda Gilbert '69
Jean Gilbert '58
Lawrence & Sharon '76 Girard
Marilynn Glen
Jermain Griffin '02
Kathryn Griffin
Maribeth Griffin '87
Tom & Judith '99 Grundvig
Robert '88 & Norma '78 Gyle
Monika Hajzer '00
George & Harriet Hall
Thomas '69 & Lynn Halligan
Samer Hamadeh
Josephine Hamer
John & Susan Hancock
Keith & Tina Hanniger
Eleftherios '00 & Kathy Haralambakis
Susan Hartmann '97
Robert Hawkins '71
Kevin Heffernan
Maribeth Hemingway
Roland & Lynn '75 Hennessey
Francis '74 & Nancy Herbert
Glenn Herzig '76
Frederick & Susan Hesse
Carey '79 & Leigh Hewitt
Jack & Catherine Hickey-Williams
Edward & Claire '82 Hines
Louis Hirshfield
Robert '76 & Gwynne '75 Hopko
Edyce Hornig '48
Michael & Mona Howard
Albert & Sharon Hutkowski
Jan Maria Jagush '75
Dietmar Jakobus
Lawrence & Anne James
Michael '68 & Imogene '68 Jaykus
Douglas Jeffrey '57
Brant & J. Wilma Jeffreys
Kevin '76 & Janet Jenkins
Jennie Bryant Temple
Carole Johannsen '83
Theodore '66 & Barbara Johnson
Theodor & June '56 Jones
Brendan '73 & Joyce '73 Jugler
David Juran
Joseph Juran
Kane Funeral Home
Donald Karcheski '61
Steven Karel
Kathleen Keating '65
William '64 & Elaine Kelleher
Doha Khoury '87
Christine Kijek
Joseph Kilcran '58
Delmore & Georgette Kinney
Joseph '76 & Holly '81 Kocet
Konover Construction Corporation
John & Mary Koukos
Ramon Kranwinkel
Edward Krisiunas '82
Andrew & Tracey '91 Kurjiaka
David & Debra '84 Lajoie
Law Office of Cornelius J. Ivers LLC
Rita Lee
Ernest '57 & Gail '89 Lehman
John Leopold
Andrew Ligonde
Eugene & Heide '06 Lock
Sean & Patricia Loughran
Lori Lurcott
Fred & Magaly '03 Macaluso
Marie & Constantine Macricostas
Alexis Mahood Hubbard
David & Vivian Maletzky
Neil & Martha Mangot
Marshall Street Entertainment
Joseph & Ellen '62 Masterson
Michael & Sandra Mathew
Donald McCann
Walter '61 & Nancy McCarroll
Andrew & Eleanor McClellan
Richard & Joyce McClurg
Bill & Julie '84 McCormick
James McMahon
Margaret Meisenhelder '61
Robert & Christine Merrer
Eleanor Middleton '61
John & Marian Miller
Dale '74 & Eileen '73 Mitchell
Mary Mitchell '39
Paula Mitchell '83
Cynthia Montesi
Peter & Marta '73 Moret
Gary & Sara '78 Morgatto
David Mott
Lee & Dayle '71 Moulton
Charles & Mary Mullaney
Edward Mulrenan '75
James & Mary Murchie
James & Margaret '62 Murphy
Nora Murphy
Robert '62 & Joellen Murphy
Thomas & Mary Murtha
Nafi Connecticut
Jennifer Nash '02
New Hope Baptist Church
Paul & Claudia Nickolloff
G. Gary '76 & Mary '85 Nimer
Elizabeth Nkonoki-Ward '58
Henry & Cheryl Norton
Joseph Nunn
Nadia O'Dell '86
Richard '62 & Jennie '49 O'Grady
Patricia O'Neill '73
Keith '84 & Lisanne '84 O'Reilly
John Osborne '67
Richard '74 & Karyn '97 Palanzo
Joan Palladino
Donald & Muriel Parille
Lynne Paris - Purtle '78
Lisa Peck '93
James Pegolotti
Burton Peretti
Carlo & Monica '04 Perry
Philip & Catherine Petrosky
Mike Piera
Clarissa Ploski '81
Robert Pytel '77
Marilee Rasmussen
MaryJean Rebeiro '87
Patricia Repko '62
Marc '71 & Barbara Reynolds
Mary Ann Riley
Damian '88 & Jeri Rippon
Debbie Rizzo
Kristen Robinson '95
Thomas '82 & Marilyn '82 Rose
Terri Rotella
Valerie Roth '99
Dale Rothbell '82
Michael Ruggieri '73
Kimberley Rybczyk '88
Lucille Sabia '64
Christopher Sadowski '73
Andrew '83 & Nan '90 Salamon
Maureen Salerno '80
Kenneth Saloom '63
Susan Saloom '63
Louis '82 & Mary Santore
Enrico & Ellen '75 Santoro
Anthony '72 & Mary '76 Saracino
Daniel & Carolyn Savitsky
Barbara Scattolini '84
Margaret Schneider '59
Mark & Dawn Schoen
Dale & Nancy '70 Schumann
Sheryl Scott
Ilia '86 & Cheryl '87 Scriven
Mark & Christina '94 Seale
Bruce Seide
Ted Selken '02
Birte Selvaraj '97
Scott & Darleen '73 Senete
John Setaro '73
Carolyn Settzo
Robert & Marianne '75 Seymour
Ajay & Harsha Shah
Theodore Shannon '40
Brian & Betsy Sharlach
Sherman Soccer Club
Ruth Shibuya
Beatrice Shilstone '75
Showtime Networks
Edward '48 & Mary '48 Siergiej
Susane Silverman Cain
Robert '55 & Irene Simonelli
Sara Slater-Smith '07
Brian & Brooke Smarsh
Brian '85 & Phyllis Smith
David & Mardi '89 Smith
Ruth Smith '38
Mark Snyder
Ronald & Julie '86 Sorcek
Martin '75 & Deborah Srugis
Deborah Stanley
Robert & Pamela Starrett
Steven & Virginia Staugaitis
P. James & Judy Steffen
F. Richard & Marjorie Steinberg
Robert & Barbara Stellner
Craig & Peggy '97 Stewart
Leon Stolle
Walter '70 & Nancy '70 Sudik
Carl & Barbara '59 Susnitzky
Robert & Barbara '64 Talarico
Richard '56 & Barbara '75 Teller
The McGraw-Hill Companies
The Propietors of Sterling Woods
D.N. Thold
Curtis & Rosalina Tipton
Michael '87 & Jodi '87 Tobin
Scott Todd '89
Frank '64 & Dawn '64 Tomaino
Joseph '70 & Ann Tomaino
Jill Tomczuk-Dowdall '80
Vincent '67 & Jeanne Tomkalski
Michael '80 & Jean Tomkovitch
Bruce & Kim Travis
Eugene & Doris Travis
Darren & Kelly Trim
Henry & Susan '85 Tritter
Seth & Brenda Turkel
Bruce & Lauren Turner
William '93 & Marilyn '77 Unger
United Technologies
Robert & Linda Vaden-Goad
Donald & Ellen Vecchiarello
Village Square Internal Medicine
Constance '63 & Marcelene '64 Vingo
Wags Doggie Daycamp & Boarding LLC
Sheikh & Sidrah '05 Wahidy
David & Helen '55 Wahlstrom
John & Leslie Ann Wallace
William White '95
William '86 & Marian Willauer
Donald Wilson '64
James & Mary Ann Wohlever
Patricia Wooster '61
Doris Yocum
Michael & Kathleen Yomazzo
Michael & Sandra Zack
Dennis & Linda '64 Zucca

Donors (Up to $99)

Edward '93 & Carolyn '91 Abdella
Elaine Abrams '98
Lisa Ackerly '09
Donald & Dawn '85 Ackerman
Robert & Rosanne '77 Adams
Susan Addison '77
Alan '93 & Pamela Addley
ADMI
Madhu & Sanjay Agarwal
Herbert & Donna Aguayo
Petrit Ajro '04
Christine Alba
Vincent & Donna '96 Albano
Donna Albano '04
Robert & Mary Lou '64 Alberetti
Mark & Barbara '95 Alberts
Allan '78 & Lucy Albetski
Charles & Diane '87 Alexanian
Kelly Alguire '98
James & Bernadette '80 Allan
Colvin Allen '86
Anisha '03 & Tatania '03 Allen
Pedro & Sara '05 Almeida
Frances Aloi
Pat Alston
Ingrid Alvarez-DiMarzo
Maureen Alviti
Weldon & Floriene '48 Amerine
Scott & Christine Ames
Roger & Donna '93 Ames-Trudell
Mary-Anne Ammerman '83
Ralph & Carmella '78 Amodeo
Louis & Catherine '83 Amodeo
Donald '67 & Edwina '67 Amorosa
Richard Amorossi
Donald & Carole '76 Anderson
Herman '55 & Ann Anderson
Ross Anderson '78
J. Scott & Susan Anderson
Diane Andrews '78
Richard & Barbara Andrews
Gary & Susan '64 Andrews
David '99 & Carol Antedomenico
L'Tanya Antunes
Laurie Aparo
John Apinis '98
Adam & Deborah April
Mary Aragones
Ronald '71 & Ruth Arbitelle
Arbitron
Matthew & Felicia Arciuolo
Sebastian Aresco '77
Jeffrey '86 & Cheryl Armstrong
Ernest & Elaine '51 Arnow
Andrew Arriaga
Robert & Heather Arrigoni
Jonathan Astbury '08
AT&T Foundation
Adam Ayala '06
Robert & Molly '70 Ayer Nottage
Allan '80 & Geraldine Azary
Marianne Baboo '07
Linda Bacino '97
Keith & Deborah '00 Bailey
Robert Bailyn '82
Brian & Betty '75 Bajek
Carina Bandhauer
Edward '80 & Carole '82 Baniak
Charles & Karen '64 Banks
Renee Barall '83
Anne Baran '74
Berenice Barberi '00
Peter Barbieri '73
David '84 & Annette '81 Barbour
Joseph & Angela Barna
Barnes Group Foundation
Amy Barr
Richard & Vicki '91 Barrett
Jessica Barros
George & Mary Barta
Allan Buroff & Kathryn '77 Bartus
Charles Bass '48
Robert '61 & Margaret Basta
Betty Batista-Warrington
Robert & Brenda '95 Beagle
Walter & Anne '75 Beatty
Bradley Bechard '95 & Judith Calligros
Bradley & Helen Bechard
Christine Bechum '01
Kurt Beck '71
Louis Beck '70
Samuel Beck '70
Elisa Beckett '05
Francis & Angela '06 Bednarchak
John & Debra '89 Bekish
Mark & Lorrie Belanger
Diane Bell '94
James Bellamy
Richard '64 & Marjorie Bellesheim
John '63 & Frances Bellino
Mark Benigni '93
Betty Bennett '85
Christina Bennett '08
Bernard & Shirley '46 Beresin
Bernard & Barbara '50 Berg
Julia Bernal
Eugene & Shirley '73 Bernson
Joseph & Barbara '69 Bernstein
Stanley & Suzanne Berrie
Lois-Jean Berry '66
Caroline Biasetti
Betsy Bielefield '81
Judith Bielizna '73
Fay Kenneth & Marianne '82 Billings
Robert Billings
Jessica Bilyard '02
James & Karen Bixby
Nels & Winifred '44 Bjarke
David & Beverly '97 Bjorklund
Marion Blake '40
Dennis & Janet Blanchette
Steven & Pamela Blanchette
Mark Block '83
Robert & Christine '89 Blonski
Ray '77 & Zulmira Boa
Lawrence '07 & Melinda Bobnick
James & Lisa '03 Boff
John & Beth '92 Bogues
Edward & Lois '87 Boisits
Roy Bonacci
Russell & Mary '66 Bonaccorso
Frederick & Rochelle Bonaccorso
Robert Bonazzo '73
Bongiovanni LLC
Marie Bordonaro '78
Warren '52 & Catherine Bosley
Lena Bosworth '49
James '69 & Gail Botta
Edward & Emily '61 Botti
Elizabeth Boucher
Denis & Rosemary '66 Bouffard
S. Sanford & Susanne Boughton
David & Helen '79 Bourgoin
Leon Bouteiller '95
Brendan & Donna '80 Bowe
Thomas & Nancy '85 Bowen
James & Dympna '98 Bowers
Alexander & Margaret '95 Bowers
Terry & Dorothy '52 Boyle
Margaret Boyle '06
Mark '84 & Paulette Brachman
Ariel Brandt '00
Gregory & Lorraine '84 Branecky
Timothy & Jessica '85 Braun
Robert '55 & Ann Brayton
Edmund Breitling '09
Sandra Brenner '84
Joan-Marie Bresnahan '84
Gregory & Amy Brick
Kathleen Briggs Knox '86
Brimatco Corporation
Thomas & Diane '71 Britton
Mary Broas '85
Francis DeLorenzo & Mary Brocco '05
Carol Broesler '01
Damon & Karen Brooks
Brookview Commons
Reginald & Jill '88 Brough
George Brown
Robert & Judith '89 Brown
Lynn Brown '72
Robert '92 & Agnes Brown
David '83 & Sandra '62 Brown
Nehemiah & Sylvia Brown
Cameron Brundage '70
Elsie Bruno '07
James & Donna Bruno
William & Pamela '88 Bruschi
Richard '08 & Rebecca Bucich
Michelle Budris
Eric & Andrea '76 Buergers
Frank & Deborah '80 Bugryn
Scott & Andrea Buka
Liam Bulan
Brian '74 & Elizabeth Burgess
Lisa Burgess
William Burgess '06
Dave & Denise Burke
Dorothy Burke '70
David Burns
Eileen Burns
Robert & Jean '74 Burns
William '82 & Katherine '81 Burns
Frank & Olga Butera
Steven '86 & Lisa Byrne
Natali Cabrera '06
Anna Cadena '08
James & Gail Cagno
Patricia Calderara
Ronald & Paulette Calderone
Ronald Campanaro '71
Kathryn Campbell
Raymond '85 & Jo-Ann '86 Campbell
Vance '97 & Carolyn '86 Cannon
Paul & Irene Cappellini
Susan Carbone '02
Darby Cardonsky
Frank Careccia
Erik & Patricia '86 Carlson
Linda Carpenter
John '88 & Kathie Carvalho
Patricia Casale '71
Mark & Mary Case
Kathleen Cass
Lawrence & Nancy '96 Cassidy
Kristal Castellano '03
Nicholas & Barbara '78 Castrataro
Charles & Bernadine '71 Castronovo
Bruce '75 & Beth Cavanaugh
Susan Cavanna '76
Beverly Center '69
John '85 & Karen Cerrone
Jack & Lorraine '79 Chagnon
Robert '68 & Mary Chakar
William & Andrea Chamberlain
Virginia Chambers
John & Karen '71 Chambrovich
Chamomille Natural Foods
Alice Chance
Karen Chance '06
Tatiana Chang '08
Michael Chappell
Joseph Chiaramonte '82
David & Donna Chillemi
Paula Chipman
Lawrence & Cheryl Chiucarello
Kenneth & Doreen '88 Chudoba
Andrew '80 & Wendy '81 Ciaburri
Margaret Cicalese
Gerard & Lois Ciccarelli
Virginia Ciccarone '49
Katherine Cintron
Barbara Cirella
Citibank
Lynne & Arthur Clark
Hoyt & Rosabel '50 Clark
Caitlin Clarkson '07
Thomas & Diana Clayton
Christopher Cleaver
Jock & Lawrason Anne '80 Clement
Brian Clements
Timothy & Corrine '86 Cobbol
John & Dawn '82 Coen
Elizabeth Cohen
Vivian Colden
Marjorie Jane Cole '52
James & Kristine '98 Collin
Kathleen Collins
Laura Collins '77
Robert '62 & Jean '75 Collins
Barbara Combs '80
Samantha Conetta '05
David & Melissa '89 Conklin
Monica Connor '95
Cynthia Conti '83
James & Constance '96 Conway
Chris '86 & Deborah Cooper
Lisa Cooper
Thomas & Kelly Ann Coppola
Verna Lee Cordon '04
Ernerst & Mary Jo '76 Corrao
John '81 & Teresa Cossu
Margaret Cote
Francis & Judith Coughlin
Serena Coulombe '77
Christopher Coulter '07
Edward & Jean '66 Courtney
Eileen Coyne '84
Thomas & Barbara '07 Crapa
Lavonne Crawford '71
John '87 & Margaret '88 Crescione
Brian & Lee '64 Cronin
Jeffrey '90 & Barbara Crouch
kevin & Lisa '00 Crowley
Amy Crupi '08
Giovanna Cugno
Richard & Phyllis '80 Cullen
Charlotte Cuneo '74
Thomas Curran
Helen Curtin '07
Raymond & Arlene Curtis
Custom Additions & Decks
Deborah Cyr '88
D.C.E.
William Dahl '92
Anthony & Karen '69 Dalessio
Vincent & Irene D'Alessio
Cherie Dalton
Danbury Fair Rent Commission
Danbury Lanes LLC
Danbury Regional Child Advocacy Center
David Danforth
David Dann '94
Marsha Daria
William & Elizabeth '49 Darragh
Joseph '62 & Linda '63 DaSilva
Linda D'Aurio
Cathy Davidson '89
Harriet Davis '41
Yujian Davis '07
Penelope Dawson '71
DBA Famous Joes Pizza
Day De Rosa '02
William & Rosemary De Sanctis
Robert & Lilla Dean
Donna DeFabritis '88
Frank & Terri-Lynne DeFino
Ronald '81 & Susan Defrancesco
Degiovanni's Deli
Katherine DeGroat '05
Gail Delafield '64
Marie Delawder '87
James & Vikki '01 Delay
Roy '88 & Sharon '86 Dellinger
Douglas & Heather DeMassa
Robert & Mary '66 Deming
Robert & Barbara '52 Demougeot
Joseph & Loredana '82 DeNardis
Denise Face Painting
Cory '81 & Anna '82 Denninger
Robert & Aline '73 Dennison
Geoffrey & Amelia '71 Dent
Anthony & Frances '57 DePreta
Ralph & Deborah '71 DeRienz
Daniel '67 & Linda DeRosa
Bruce '93 & Claudia Dersch
Robert '81 & Debra Desena
Janis Desimone-Spinner
Mary Devaney '75
Pamela DeWitt '79
Richard '78 & Diane Deysenroth
Hillary Diana
Brian & Nancy Diana
Heather DiCello '99
Joseph '78 & Eleanore '86 DiCioccio
Edward '75 & Rozalia '77 Dickman
Luis '98 & Karen Diez
David & Lisa Diggle
John & Joan '79 DiGiulio
Edward & Lori '08 Dilport
Joseph & Katherine DiMarco
Frederick DiMaria '73
Anthony DiPerrio '74
Kenneth '90 & Amy DiRico
Margaret Dobbins '05
Lynn Dobrowsky
Bonnie Dolecki
Audrey Domain '96
Jerome & Cathy '84 Dombrowski
Patricia Domnarski '78
Ralph & Nancy Donadio
Kenneth & Barbara '96 Donahue
Christopher '83 & Christine Doney
Dan & Wendy '61 Donovan
JoAnne Dood Pardee
William & Mary Doran
Melissa Dos Santos '03
Stacy DosSantos '07
Benjamin & Elisa Doto
Lorinda & Paul Doto
James & Virginia '72 Doucette
Steven Goldberg & Gail '05 Dow-Goldberg
Patricia Dowling '90
Shirley Downs '60
Mitchell '74 & Maura '92 Drabik
Robert '82 & Sandy Dreissig
Jerome & Maxine Driscoll
William Druschell '04
Anthony & Ana '05 Duarte-Pinto
Stephen & Johanna '79 Dubauskas
Robert Dubauskas '85
Phoenix Dudley
Melissa Dunn
Keith & Constance '76 Duppenthaler
Wesley Dupree
Barbara Duque
Carl '76 & Dorothy Durgin
Liz Durkin
Joseph '72 & Patricia '71 Durkin
Alan Durnin
Kathleen Durnin '75
John '89 & Michele Dutsar
John & Danielle Dwan
John Dye '92
Hoy Ea '92
Joan Eagle '75
Robert Eberhard
Charles '54 & Mary Anne '56 Eddy
Joyce Edwards Dufault '87
Ruth Effron '65
John '02 & Patricia '66 Egan
Demos & Elaine '79 Eitzer
Ali El Moustakim '03
Eleny & Sons LLC
Susan Ellis '61
Patricia Endress
Mats & Karen '88 Engstrom
Edward & Sarah '87 Enright
Candice Ermer '74
John & Loretta '98 Ertl
Barbara Essex
Frances Evans
Harry & Gladys '45 Evertsen
Excel Tutoring LLC
Brian '69 & Pamela '69 Fagan
Aracely Fajardo
Paul & Paula Falencki
Sandra Falzone '73
Tom & Maggie Fanning
Carrie Fantel
Douglas '82 & Michele Farrenkopf
Terri Fasig-McLaughlin '82
David Fawcett
Daniel '82 & Brenda '78 Fegley
Charles '82 & Corinne Fenwick
Robert '73 & Darlene '72 Ference
Mark '91 & Teri '97 Fernand
John Ferrante '78
John & Mary Ellen Ferrelli
Charles & Liza Feyk
Novlet Fidler '08
David Figueroa '08
Louis Filippelli '62
James & Wendy Filmer
Robert & Eveline '40 Finan
Elizabeth Finelli '78
Donald & Patricia '73 Finn
Christine Fiore
Lawrence & Kathleen '86 Fischer
Thomas & Susan Fischer
Tristan Fischl '06
Michael '80 & Margaret '79 Fitzgerald
Kevin '95 & Yvonne '01 FitzGerald
Edward '73 & Margaret Flanagan
Stephen '78 & Joyce '78 Flanagan
Dawn Fletcher '08
Daniel '93 & Alice '93 Flynn
Thomas Fogarty '70
Andrew & Deborah '73 Foote
Mark Ford
Stephen '76 & Margaret Fornaciari
Diane Forth-Raccio '08
Sharon Foster
Erin Fowler '08
William & Elizabeth Frago
Karen Frank '85
Charles & Jane '85 Freeman
Dorothy French '48
Louise Freund '75
Edna Frisbie '41
Thomas & Monica '81 Frizzell
Tony Frizzell
George & Janet '73 Fuechsel
Marguerite Fuller '48
Thomas Fulling '62
James Funk '77
Robert '87 & Sherri Furce
John '71 & Margaret Fusek
Francois & Marlene '83 Gaberel
Joanne Gabryszewski '75
Megan Gagliardi '07
Donald Gagnon
Michael & Kathleen Gagnon
Leigh Galanis '72
Joseph & Marilyn '92 Galanti
Nancy Galer
Julianne Gallagher '53
Peter '60 & SallyAnn '58 Gallagher
Mary Gallagher-DeLucia
Bernie & Margaret '75 Gallo
Charles & Mary '81 Gallucci
John & Maureen Gamache
Roy & Susan '95 Gamache
Lynne Gang '65
John '65 & Bernadette '73 Ganio
Herbert '49 & Doris '49 Garber
Michael & Letizia Garcia
Mark & Debra '91 Gardner
Edward '84 & Terri Gasser
Patricia Gatchell '73
Paula Gaudet '76
Kevin Gaughan
William '71 & Kristine '71 Geddes
Judith Gentile '84
Lois Gentile '69
Loretta Gentile
Gennaro & Geraldine Genua
Peter & Joan '71 Gereg
Pete '75 & Karen Gereg
Thomas Gereg '74
Lorraine & Allen German
Carl & Susan Germano
Denise Marie Germano '03
Robert & Rose '92 Germinaro
Anne Gesualdi
Clerence & Maria-Luisa '75 Getz
Cheryl Gherstein-Papier
Renato '93 & Alicia '00 Ghio
Robert '89 & Debra '06 Gibson
Barbara Gillies '49
Gary Gillotti '76
Jason Ginsberg '02
Joy Ginsberg '47
Joseph & Kristine '73 Ginty
Joseph '91 & Joanna Giordano
David & Margaret '81 Glahn
Joan Glover-Crick
Melissa Gluckmann
Daniel & Patricia Goble
Steven Goetsch
Goliath Entertainment
Joel Gomes '89
Elsie Gonzalez
Douglas '73 & Judith Goodrich
Marjorie Goodwin Judge '54
Stuart '83 & Maxine Goosman
Marilyn Gordon '76
Howard & Barbara '78 Gorham
Pedro & Paula Graca
Albert & Dawn Gramesty
Doreen Granniss
Mark '73 & Mary Graser
Ledonia Gray '67
John & Barbara '78 Greaney
Douglas & Sharon '79 Green
Robert & Laura Greenan
John Greene '58
Marilyn Greene '73
Kenneth & Terri Greenfield
Oreste & Joanne '62 Gregory
Dawn Grenier '94
Tim & Beryl '80 Gribbin
Richard '76 & Geraldine Gribinas
Joseph & Dianne '65 Gribosky
R. Nelson Griebel
Patrick '64 & Elizabeth Griffin
Geoffrey & Mara '82 Griffiths
Lysbeth Grillorn
Joe & Nancy '70 Grimes
Valentine & Susan '72 Grobnagger
Roger & Carol Guertin
Jerry & Geniene '82 Guglielmo
Christina Gust '87
Carl Gustafson '50
Ruth Gyure
Frank & Virginia '83 Habbas
David & Alison '74 Haber
Ronald Haberman
Marshall '69 & Anna Haddad
Richard & Bonnie '81 Haeger
Joseph & Jane '67 Haffner
Edward Hagan
Alan & Helena '59 Hahn
William Hahn '42
John & Valerie '93 Hale
Darrel '75 & Sharon '73 Haley
Janet Hall '81
Robert & Mary '80 Hall
Alice Halpine '86
Jeffrey & Regina Hamel
Walter & Annette Hamerski
Thomas & Elizabeth Hamilton
John '61 & Rita Hammer
Jay & Renne Hammershoy
Charles & Kathryn '70 Hand
Raymond & Cynthia '88 Hannan
Bruce '74 & Barbara Hargraves
Karen Hargrove
Anita Harris '91
Arthur Harris '83
Lili Harrison
Robert & Donna Hart
Joseph '78 & Kim Hartz
Kim Hartz
James & Laura '04 Haskins
Diane Hassell '72
Donald & Judith Hatch
Richard & Shirley Hatch
Kathy Hayden
Senan Hayes
Richard & Carol '87 Hazzard
Frank Healey '83
John Hebel
Christopher & Ellen '96 Heffernan
James & Eleanor '48 Hegedus
Jean Hellyer '78
Sarah Hemingway
Jeanne Henderson '72
Jeanne Henderson '89
Roger & Vivian '45 Henley
Melvin & MaryLou '72 Henning
Daniel Hepp '87
Geoffrey '82 & Mimi '05 Herald
Gay Herbst '72
Heritage Resort and Conference Center
Lesly Hernandez
Jeff & Robin Hezel
Roger '65 & Veronica Hibbert
Regina Hilaire '06
Braxton '77 & Annie Hill
Phyllis Hill '78
Sherri Hill
Susan Hill '00
Robert Hills
Hispanic Center of Greater Danbury
Glen '70 & Pamela Hochstetter
Deborah Hocking '86
George Hoenig
Jo Ann Hoffman
James & Drusilla '82 Hoge
Ruby Holloway '43
Wayne & Susan Holt
Ruth Holzthum '81
Brian '87 & Charlotte Hommel
Robert & Kathleen '92 Hood
Robert '73 & Cynthia Hopkins
Joseph '65 & Dorothy '63 Hordubay
Joan Muhfeld & Virginia '42 Horton
Janice Howard '82
Carol Howe
Janet Hoyt
Thomas '08 & Sharon Huizinga
William '84 & Cathy '92 Hunt
Robert & Marlene Husvar
J Robert & Joanne '74 Hutchings
Jean Hutchinson '61
Robert & Sally '70 Hutton
Debra Hvolbeck-Livingston '05
Dennis Hyde '68
Michael & Barbara '74 Hymel
Icarekits
Katharine Ierace '93
Margaret Imbro '77
Immaculate High School
Richard Immohr '75
Interactive Comunications
Concetta Iovieno '08
Jean Irving '83
Todor Ivanov
Gilbert & Carolyn '54 Jackson
Jerome & Jean '86 Jackson
Michael & Suzanne Jagoe
Alfreda Jakubek
David & Carol '87 Jalbert
Dennis & Doris '78 Janofsky
Jessy & Maria Jardeleza
Thomas '69 & Sandra Jeffers
Thomas Jeffress '75
Don & Heidi '76 Jensen
Henry Jensen '90
William Joel
Christopher Johnson '83
Frank '86 & Joann Johnson
Lynne Johnson
Mortimer Johnson '42
Norma Johnson '74
Patrick Johnson
Daniel & Joan '64 Johnston
Alan & Donna Jones
Jeffrey '87 & Saryna Jones
Glynis Jordan '05
Richard Jowdy
Brian & Cynthia '73 Jugler
Catherine Julian
Maryse Justafort
Sandra Justin '70
Gary '90 & Joanne '89 Justiniano
Jerry & Louise '81 Kachevsky
David & Mary Alice Kadeg
George '82 & Marilyn '81 Kain
Susan Kania
Norman & Sharon Kantrow
Edward & Linda '80 Kaplan
Willemke & Cornelia Kaptein
Henry & Alice '87 Karl
Keith Karvelis '07
Farida Kathwari
Hannah Kauffman '90
Christopher & Nancy Kay
Joseph '88 & Karin Kay
Daniel Kean
Daniel & Tammy '92 Kearns
Patricia Keegan '70
Kenneth & Holly '04 Keeler
Maura Keenan '97
Elizabeth Keeny-Rivera
Vincent & Nancy '78 Keilty
David & Michelle '06 Kelfkens
Mary & Wayne Keller
Carol Kelly '57
James & Kathleen Kelly
Donald & Janet '76 Kelly
Joseph '68 & Jacqueline Kelly
Patricia Kelly '60
Kenneth & Karen '79 Kemp
Veronica Kenausis
Korin Kendra '85
James & Laura Kennedy
Donald & Elizabeth '52 Kennen
Michael & Eileen '84 Kenny
Georgia Keogh '69
Kenneth & Margaret '78 Keskinen
Murray & Eileen '73 Kessler
James & Joan '69 Kick
Bryan Kiefer
Matthew '90 & Julie Kieras
Joseph & Lauri '89 Kikosicki
James '89 & Nancy Kile
Lisa Kiley
Jeffrey & Susan Kilgore
Lucia Kimber '54
Joseph '84 & Florence King
Gloria Kinney '50
Peter & Mary Kirlin
Sandra Kissel '77
Ellen Klaus '87
Robert & Elise '71 Knapp
William & Mary Knipple
Thomas '92 & Jennifer '95 Knox
Kepsen & Lisa '83 Koeppel
Walter Koerting '85
John & Sallie Kohler
Mark & Christine '82 Kokinchak
Barbara Koller '64
Boleslaw & Donna Kolodziejczyk
Deanne Komlo '86
Kevin '85 & Elizabeth Koschel
John & Joan '89 Kotenski
Gary Kozak '74 & Sharon Joy
David Kozlowski '99
Frederick & Theresa Krauth
John '64 & Barbara Krebs
Ronald & Marilyn '79 Krentzman
Stanley & Phyllis '39 Kriksciun
Kenneth & Ruthann '80 Krohn
Richard & Carol '43 Kronewitter
Jiri '92 & Kang '91 Krten
Steve & Wendy '79 Krueger
Nancy Krulikowski '85
Lynne Krupa
Sara Kruzansky '79
Harry & Jill '78 Kuhn
Nicole Kullberg '03
James '93 & Barbara Kunicki
Matthew Kyek
Christopher '91 & Joy '92 Kyle
Frank '08 & Karin LaBanca
George LaCava '53
Scott & Sally '92 Lacey
Martha Lachowska '71
Normand & Margaret '62 Lagasse
George Lamperti '68
Robert '97 & Marianne Lanczycki
Joe Lang
Albert '83 & Maureen Lanza
Arline Lathrop '69
William '63 & Diane '64 Lathrop
James & Concetta Lauber
William & Anne Marie Lavelle
Martin & Carol '75 Lawlor
Alice Lawrence '48
Patricia Lawrence '84
Eleanor Lawry '42
Elizabeth Laws '42
Frank Lazetera
David '71 & Jennifer Leavitt
Peter & Olga '73 Leavitt
Glen '76 & Harriet Lebetkin
Jordan Lee '06
Charles '72 & Jean Leety
Claire Leheny '64
Joseph '53 & Sandra Leheny
John Lehman '02
William '69 & Jane Lemak
Richard & Alisa Lengel
Teresa Lent '76
Tom & Arlene '64 Leonard
Chester & Diane '68 Lesniak
Barbara Lesperance '94
George '87 & Shannon Letts
Evelyn Levy '40
Thomas & Joanne '88 Lewis
William & Ruth '65 Lewis
Fern Lewison-Walker
Ying Li
Francesca Libby
Robert & Laurie Libby
Meredith Liberto
Alan & Betty '70 Liberty
Jerry Librizzi
Erwin & Marilyn '70 Lieff
Irene Liefshitz
Janice Light '79
Allen & Jennifer '99 Light
Anneli Lillbask '93
Samuel & Mary '80 Lillis
Nevaldo & Maria Lima
Lawrence & Marlene '64 Lindquist
Patricia Linthicum
Mary Liscinsky '73
Michael & Catherine Littlefield
Gregory & Trudy Litzie
Carol LiVolsi '90
Kathleen LiVolsi '00
Frederick '78 & Paulette Lobdell
Carmine '69 & Muriel Lombardi
Michael '03 & Kate Lombardi
Jim Lomonaco
Philip Longo '73
Gael Lord '80
Ralph '54 & Geraldine LoStocco
Jon '76 & Marie Lovelett
Todd & Carol '59 Lovell
Stephen & Janet '57 Loya
Susan Lozoraitis '07
Carol Lubus '83
Louis '49 & Lorraine '51 Lubus
Lois Luczynski
Carl Lueders
Dawn Lukehart '90
Fred & Rita '42 Lundebjerg
Patricia Lutnes
Jeanne Lutze '73
Anita Lynch '77
Raymond '85 & Teresa Lynch
Robert & Annabelle '47 Lynn
David & Diana Mac Lennan
Frank & Catherine '73 Macchio
Allen MacDonald '91
John '71 & June '70 MacDonald
Constantine & Marie Macricostas
Regis Madden
Daniel & Patricia Madia
Tony & Rosemary '71 Madia
Gery & Linda '76 Maggi
Maureen Maguire
Lorraine Maher '92
Jesse Makles
Edward & Kathleen Malecki
Matthew Malecot '08
John Malfettone
Sanjay Malhotra
Ingrid Mallon '95
James Malone
Brett & Sheralee Malverty
Nicholas Mancini '92
William '70 & Leslie Manfredonia
Jean & Kelly Mangan
Ralph & Kathy Mango
Charles '70 & Karen '73 Mann
George Mann '62
William & Carol '49 Mansfield MacLenathen
James '79 & Nancy Manweiler
James & Nancy Manweiler
Luigi Marcone
Gary '87 & Domenica Marino
Helvi Maripuu '79
Thomas & Josephine '43 Markiewicz
Rayburn & Joanna Markward
Linda Marottolo '83
Sheila Martenson '64
Alan '63 & Nancy Martin
Anna Martin
Michele Martin
Ross '64 & Carol Martin
Frank & Sharon '74 Marullo-Mirabella
Doris Mason '43
Teresa Massaro
Joseph Materile '71
JoAnn Mauceri '93
Nancy Maxwell '01
Robert Mayette '07
Joseph '85 & Lisa Mazzari
Robert & Jean Mazzari
Donald & Eleanor '54 McBride
Theodore & Nancy '69 McBrien
Lawrence & Joyce '77 McCarthy
Sharon McCluskey
Andree McColgan '46
Linda McCollister '84
Susan McCooe
Arthur McCormack '56
Robert & Lisa '07 McCormick
Lois McCormick '90
Douglas & Cheryl '75 McDowell
Edward & Kristen McGee
Doreen McGehee '76
Donald '81 & Holly '80 McGran
Anthony & Cecilia '87 McHugh
Brian '05 & Mary McIlrath
Thomas & Katherine '92 McKay
Sissy McKee '04
Stanley & Eileen '77 McKenney
Margaret McKerrow '77
Peter '88 & Debra McKinney
John '72 & Margaret McMahon
Jean & Linda '67 McMaster
Stanley & Nancy '72 McMorrow
Christopher '03 & Jennifer '07 McPadden
Henry McQuade '52
Paul & Marcella '94 McVay
Yuan Mei-Ratliff
Robert '57 & Susan Melillo
James & Dorothy '78 Mellett
Thomas '79 & Nerija Melninkaitis
Ronald & Deborah '99 Melycher
Elaina Mendes
Carlos & Lurdes Mendes
L. Armand '64 & Barbara '53 Menegay
Trudy Menzer '82
Frances Merante '59
Chastity Mercado
Christopher Merkle '07
Joseph '65 & Lorraine '64 Merluzzi
Martha Mesa
Casey & Trinh '04 Mezerewski
Joel & Joy Michaud
Donald & Kristine '01 Miklus
Bonnie Miller '67
Charlene Miller
Robert & Irene '79 Miller
Jeffrey '85 & Cheryl Miller
Jeffrey & Kathleen Miller
Jack & Linda '70 Miller
Roland & Mary '98 Miller
Gerard & Catherine '90 Milne
James '74 & Nancy Milne
Diane Mineo '88
Barry & Susan Mittag
Robert & Dawn Mitterando
Paul Mockovak '43
Richard Molinelli
Joseph '87 & Lisa Monde
Paul '69 & Emilia '69 Montalto
William & Frances '76 Monti
Robert & Kathleen '78 Moore
Ned '59 & Mary Anne '63 Moore
Shauna Morasco
Joseph Moravsky
Carol Morawsky-Curry '85
Jason '88 & Tracy Morin
Susan Morris '73
Nancy Morrisey
Allen & Irene '61 Morrison
Eliot & Jacqueline '82 Morrison
Kiley Morrison
Robert & Nancy '79 Morrissey
Christine Morse
Daryl & Cindy '79 Mortensen
William & Gail '77 Moses
Paula Muhlfeld '07
Thomas & Tina '86 Mulinski
Fred & Jan Muller
Paul & Connie Mulligan
Aloise Mulvihill '45
Linda Mulvihill '06
Beatrice Murdock '39
Bruce & Anne '86 Murphy
Ellen Murphy '04
Gertrude Murphy
Robert & Joellen Murphy
Ruth Murphy
Kathleen Murray '71
Margaret Murray
Vyasaraj Murthy '65
Music Learning Center
Thomas & Dorothy '55 Myers
Richard Myers '93
Ellen Myhill '90
Gerald & Rosemary Nahley
Louis '69 & Patricia Najamy
Bob Nardone
Richard & Marita '82 Narel
Kevin & Susan '79 Narus
Joseph & Marlene Nash
John & Pauline Nathans
Elizabeth Nazzaro
Robert & Katherine '79 Neilson
Nicholas & Barbara '61 Nero
Carla Netto '09
Anne Newbury '99
Mary Jane Newkirk '54
Charles & Rosalie '70 Newman
William & Junis Nicholson
Paul '76 & Claudia Nickolloff
Robert & Linda Nido
Arthur & Lenore '74 Niedzielski
Alycen Nigro
Martin '74 & Nancy Nilan
James & Sharon Nisch
Lawrence Nkabinde
Lawrence Nkabizde
Robert Noe '88
Gary '95 & Susan Nork
Northeast Utilities Foundation
Anthony & Judith '97 Novella
Alfred & Martha Nutting
Shirley Nwachukwu '84
Juan Obreros '07
Mark & Jennifer '83 O'Brien
Andrew Ocif '79
Carol O'Connor
Stephen & Victoria O'Connor
John & Patricia '89 Oeckler
Erik Ofgang '08
Robert & Teresa O'Hara
Cheryl O'Herron '84
Kevin & Sheryl '77 O'Hurley
Ronald Olsen
Timothy & Elizabeth '43 Olson
Marvin & Genevieve '45 Olson
OM Shri Sai LLC
Edward & Rosemary O'Malley
Robert & Dawn Ondek
Margaret O'Neill '75
James & Marie O'Neill
John & Marita '50 O'Neill
William & Janet '43 Orford
Robert '68 & Patricia Orgovan
Joe & Diane '79 Orlowski
John & Valerie '87 O'Rourke
James & Lynn Orsatti
Rocco '71 & Joyce Orso
Andrew Ostapenko '71
Meghan Oster
Robert Owen '99
Sharon Owen '93
Andrew & Carmelina '47 Pace
Edward Paige '71
Michael & Martha Palanzo
Michael & Barbara Palica
Neil & Susan '88 Palma
Marcia Palmer
Anthony Palumbo '83
Francis '55 & Margaret '57 Pane
Rose Paonessa '61
Theresa Papcunik
Papi's Liquor LLC
Catherine Parisi '87
Rocco & Grace '62 Parisi
Harold Parisi '68
Jeffrey & Nancy Parker
Michael & Mary Jane Parks
Amy Partrick '84
Joseph '98 & Cathy Pasanello
Dawn Passano '91
Steven & Veronica Passaro
Steven & Veronica '86 Passaro
Jaydev '86 & Alpa Patel
Paul Mitchell the School
Barbara Paulding
Walter & Beverly '71 Pavasaris
Stephen & Maria Pavia
Jimmie & Rosemary '64 Payne
Bruce & Theresa Pearson
Eugene & Antoinette '73 Pedicone
James & Shirley '54 Peknik
Anthony & Brenda Pelillo
Antonio & Maria Pelosi
Evan Penchuk '06
Anita Penn '79
Peoples Products
George & Frances '51 Perchal
Paulo Pereira
Nalin & Malanie '94 Perera
Performance Equipment Brookfield Tractor & Mower
John '81 & Rosemarie Perillo
Barbara Perkins '51
James & Gail Perkins
John Perkins
Michael & Maureen Pernal
Russell & Ellen Perper
Egon & Ursula '87 Perrefort
Trevor '04 & Kinsley Perry
James '91 & Nancy '91 Persico
John & Barbara Perwinc
Mark & Joanne Pesce
Charles & Carrie '62 Peterson
Eric & Linda Petro
Catherine Petrosky
Robert '64 & Lisa Pettinicchi
Joanne Peyser
Pfizer Foundation
Philanthropic Fund WCD/NF
Thomas Philbrick
Robert & Tansie '07 Phillips
Sondra Phinney-Miller '63
Monica Piccinini '89
George & Judith '88 Pilch
Denise Pilipaitis
Jonathan Pilla '86
John & Marie '67 Pinchbeck
Theodora Pinou
Emily Pinto '02
Richard Pinto '83
Pitney Bowes Matching Gift
Warren & Ruthann Platz
David Plews '78
Leo & Kathryn '94 Plum
Robert & Barbara '89 Pokorak
Roger '74 & Judith Pollick
Edward & Janice '75 Pontacoloni
Robert '85 & Sharon Porter
Marjorie Portnow
Linda Poulin
Megan Poulsen '08
Randy & Patricia Poulter
Jordan '74 & Kathleen '74 Powell
Donald & Linda '76 Powers
Barbara Pretto '90
Gregory '77 & Yvonne Price
Marvin & Norma Prince
Mark Principi
Michael Principi '04
Jacques & Kathryn Proteau
Bryan Shanks & Amy '98 Proulx
Horace '64 & Maria Puglisi
Anthony & Jodi Pustorino
Joseph & Elaine '71 Puzzo
John '75 & Carol Pytel
Shouhua Qi
Eugene '73 & Constance '54 Quarrie
Jack & Theresa '94 Queil
Mark & Erica '70 Rachlin
William & Anne '73 Radak-Golder
Adam Radzimirski
Jody Rajcula
Richard '70 & Carole '63 Ramey
Frank & Rachel '78 Ramsey
Humera Rana
Ennio & Elisabetta Ranallo
Howard & Donna '72 Ray
Ronald & Doris '90 Raymond
Thomas & Margaret '47 Reardon
Eli Reed '08
Kenneth Reed, Jr. '65
Sharon Reeves
Richard & Sandra Reifeiss
Elizabeth Reis '77
Barbara Reisinger '87
Franklin '74 & Mary Renz
Gregory & Elizabeth '97 Repp
Richard & Constance '85 Reynolds
Thomas '73 & Karen '77 Rezendes
RG Electric
Bruno & Mary Ellen Ricci
Henry Ricci '08
Mark Riccio '91
James & Catherine Rice
John & Stephanie '98 Rich
Bruce & Patricia Richards
Laurel Richards
Thomas & Margaret '71 Richardson
Charles & Lorraine '71 Ricker
Richard & Barbara Riddle
Glenn & Sheila Riedell
Jay Cerrone & Jacqueline Rieg '98
Sheila Rietano '59
Raymond & Johanna Rinaldi
Michael & Suzanne Rindos
William & Karen '79 Rivero
Michael & Linda Rizzo
Julie Robertino
Anne Roberts
Donald & Joan '78 Roberts
Adrienne Robinson
Laurence & Catherine Robinson
Danielle Robinson
Patrick '96 & Joey '97 Robinson
Mark & Mary Robinson
Michelle Rock '96
Peter & Daria Rockholz
Terry & Shirley '81 Rodrigues
David '83 & Heather '85 Rogalski
Agnes Rogan '74
Angela Roman
Jose & Patricia Roman
Olga Roman-Bates '76
Paul Romaniello '64
Albert & Barbara '62 Romboni
Alexander Rooney '75
Jonathan Rosario
Sunnye Rosasco '59
Jonathan Rose '80
Matthew & Mary Rose
Stephen & Judith Rosentel
Francis & Janet '80 Ross
B. Alan & Susan Ross
Dolores Rossler '50
Fred Rossomando '70
Harry '92 & Linda Rosvally
Angelle Roussel '92
Daniel Rovelli '77
Sheila Roy '85
Samuel Rubin '76
Susan Rubino '70
Patricia Rude '65
Richard Ruggiero '72
Marcia Rumsey '71
Diane Rusanowsky '94
Judy Russell '86
Ronald Russo '65
Edmond '92 & Debra '88 Ryan
Michael Ryan
Mary Ellen Ryer '68
Thomas '93 & Valerie Saadi
Daniel & Margarida '02 Sagaria
Randolph '76 & Rosemarie '74 Salazar
Bryan Samuel
Joseph '62 & Gloria Sanchez
Gonzalo & Liliana Sanchez
Richard & Barbara '99 Sancho
Violet-Rae Sanford '36
Louis & Marjorie '56 Santella
Robert & Aydely Santiago-Taiman
James Sarath '88
Eugene Saska '76
Edward '85 & Anne-Marie '79 Satkowsky
Susan Savino '96
Gerald & Cynthia '84 Savoie
Ken & Rose '88 Sayers
Victor & Theresa '83 Scalora
Michael & Charlotte '99 Scaviola
Breina Schain '05
Edris Scherer '81
Christine Schilling '03
Robert '90 & Josie Schmidt
Ronald '56 & Carol '86 Schmidt
Harry & Barbara Schmus
Cindy Schofield-Bodt
John '85 & Charlene Schosser
Ted & Marian '45 Schroeder
Gerhard & Alicia Schulz
Janet Schutte '74
Eric & Tracy Schwab
Petra Schwarz '06
Thomas & Kathryn Scimia
Sciortino's Restaurant
Christopher & Karen '78 Scopino-Kristan
James Scrimgeour
Ken Seel
Marian Senatore '76
Clarence & Judy Sequeira
John & Giovina '57 Sessions
Michael & Cheryl '86 Sgrignari
John & June '47 Shalagan
Paul & Maria Shanley
Ronald Buck & Christine Shanley '87
Terrence & Patricia Shannon
Paul & Annette '80 Shapiro
Kathryn Sharkis '71
Frances Shaver '06
Beverly Shaw '74
Justin Shaw & Kimberly Devou Shaw
Robert & Susan Shaw
Christopher & Carolyn Shay
Robert & Shari Shea
Timothy & Adriana '63 Shean
Thomas & Sandra Sheehan
John '81 & Patricia Sheeran
Robert & Susan '79 Shepherd
Irene Sherlock '84
Ju Li Shi '83
Merle & Peggy '86 Siegel
David & Angela Silk
Corinne Silvert '78
Patricia Simcoe '98
Dana Simmons
Dena Simmons
Neil & Rosemary Simmons
William & Pamela '90 Simmons
Daniel & Rena Simoes
Paul Simon
Robert Simpson
Sinapi Ceola Manor
Barbara Sipe '67
Kristen Sirois '95
Brian Skarda
Andrew & Phyllis '81 Skidmore
Steven Skinner
Carl & Carol Ann Slicer
Richard & Eugenia Slone
Barbara Smith
Gary Smith
Morrell Smith '77
Randolph & Shirley '73 Smith
Timothy '86 & Heather '99 Smith
Vanessa Smith
William Smith
Mark Snelgrove '79
Jonathan Soares '06
Alfred & Theresa Soave
Robert & Thelma Sodano
Robert & AnnaKaie '39 Sodemann
Kurt '80 & Susan Solek
Keli Solomon '86
Margaret Solomon
Ryan Soto '06
Harold & Julie Sowell
Louis & Bonnie Spada
Vincent & Marguerite '81 Spano
Alexander & Linda Sparaco
Elizabeth Speglevin '65
Jerry & Ann '83 Spenard
Barry '63 & Myrna '60 Spencer
Gregory '83 & Doloris Sperling
Robert & Barbara '51 Spinillo
William Spontak '96
Paul & Emma '48 Spyropoulos
Robert & Susan St. Jernquist
Andrew '84 & Mary Staley
William & Colleen Stanley
Amy Stanzione '04
Mark & Elena Staple
Barbara Stark
Phillip & Nancy '84 Stark
Alexander & Martha '87 Statchen-Slater
James & Karen '83 Stavris
Andrew Steffen
Francis '71 & Margaret '72 Steffero
Roy & Jessie '76 Steiner *
David & Margaret '90 Stephens
Richard '84 & Joanne '97 Sterk
John & Arlene '81 Stewart
Dorothy Stock
Dennis & Barbara '86 Stone
Heather Stone '94
David '92 & Nina Stout
Lynda Stout
Ronald Strand '61
Karen Streeter '69
Marie Strik
Joseph '77 & Delores Strilowich
Kim Strom '90
Ronald & Roberta '73 Struski
James Stuart '71
Studio G
Donald & Margaret Studley
Amy Sturdevant
Marie Sturdevant
Joseph & Eileen '72 Sudol
John & Denise '04 Sullivan
Joe Sullivan
Leonard '81 & Kathy Summa
Debra Sutcliffe '06
Robert & Nancy Sutherland
James & Marie Svalstedt
Alan '53 & Lynda Svonkin
Bryan & Jennifer '95 Swanhart
John '47 & Jean '47 Sweeney
Mary Ellen Swiatek
John Swicklas '72
Derek Sylvester '81
Joseph '89 & Joyce Szabo
Michael Szabocsan '81
Gail Taar '69
Raymond & Polly '88 Tafrate
Taipei Tokyo
George '76 & Elizabeth '76 Tanaka
Janet Tanner Poskas
Ellis Tarlton
George & Nancy '65 Taterosian
Judith Tattar '64
Joseph '73 & Joan Taylor
John & Laura '94 Taylor
David Telesco
William '63 & Myra '61 Tesbir
The Class of 1947
The Department of Nursing
Christine Thomas
Christine Thomas '81
Horace '84 & Nancy Thompson
Lisa Thompson '82
Donald & Janet Thoren
Shirley Thorson '79
Irving Thurrott '63
Linda Timman
Alexander & Belle Tolor
Jeff & Lori Tonon
Raymond Topazio '77
Richard & Teresa '84 Tortora
David & Jenny Townsend
Nhung & Hai Tran
Teresa Travoska '68
Albert & Christine '40 Travostino
Andrew & Elyse Trevers
Albert Trimpert '80
Louis '74 & Joan Troccolo
Adrianna Troiano
David & Jennifer '68 Trombley
Mark & Linda '79 Trumbull
Stephanie Tucci '08
Julius '63 & Georgine Tulipani
Mark Turndahl
Kathleen Turner '76
Austin & Ruth '73 Turney
James '76 & Barbara '80 Twitchell
Jeffrey '83 & Eleanor Twombly
Gary '94 & Maureen Tyra
Doris & Jack Tyransky
Barry & Sue Unger
Adrienne Urban '93
Rosa Urena
Azam & Nan '64 Usman
Nancy & Nancy Usman
Joan & Alan Vale
Sebastian '87 & Michele '87 Valenti
Robert Van Horne
Roberta Van Nostrand '62
Wayne & Janice '06 Van Wart
Michael VanGeons '71
Carley VanWattum
Michael Vaughn '01
Dominick & Kathy Veccharelli
Michael & Maria Veilleux
Keith & Karen Vendette
Verizon Foundation
Josephine Verner '80
Gerald & Barbara '66 Vidal
Francisco & Nora Vides
Jim Voelzke
Edith Vogel '35
Scott Volpe
Deborah Vouris '73
Stephen Wagener
Emile Waite '02
Maureen Walker
Claude '74 & Sue Wallace
Roger & Lucille '92 Walsh
James & Mary '76 Walsh
Barbara Wanzer '93
Richard '43 & Victoria Wanzer
Frederick & Claire '83 Warner
Joseph & Karen Warner
Betty Jean Wasczyk '66
Robert & Pamela '86 Watkins
David & Jane '82 Watrous
Viola Watson '72
Thomas Way
John '72 & Barbara '68 Webber
Ronald & Mary Weinkauf
Allan '73 & Bonnie '84 Weir
Robert & JoAnne '78 Weiss
John '04 & Donna Wekerle
William & Pamela Welch
Steven & Caroline '84 Weldon
Thomas '66 & Mary West
Robert & Maryellen Wheelock
Lawrence & Linda Whippie
Jennifer Whitaker
Michael & Linda White
Donald & Janice '63 Whiteley
Mary-Jo Whitlock '76
Robert & Phyllis '78 Whitlock
Bart & Linda '63 Whittaker
Robert & Sylvia '84 Wickwire
Stanislaw & Aleksandra Widomski
Kevin Wiggins '78
Bernard & Donna '79 Wilbur
John & Suzanne Wilcox
Tim & Francesca Wilder
Kenneth & Nancy '85 Wildman
Donald & Barbara '87 Wilke
Peter & Brenda '79 Wilkes
Greg & Gail '87 Williams
Ross & Karen '76 Williams
Robert & Margaret '87 Williams
Fred & Margaret '91 Williams
Patricia Williams '71
Stephen & Susan '90 Williams
Gary Williamson '79
Dwight Willman '73
John Wilson '08
Edward & Ruth '39 Wilson
Douglas & Martha '03 Winkel
Louise Winter '49
Gregg '92 & Margaret '95 Winters
Kathryn Wiss
Gwynne Wittmann '06
Raymond '62 & Carolyn Wixted
James & MaryAnn '78 Wohlever
Robert & Joan '65 Wolfe
Carol Woodworth '60
John '74 & Linda '77 Wrenn
Roger '75 & Rosemary '00 Wright
Susan Wright '01
Terri Wrinn
A. Rodger '60 & Joan '60 Wutzl
Robert '87 & karen Wylie
Mark '86 & Elizabeth Wynnick
Christopher Wyskiel
Robert '79 & Dianne Yamin
James & Wendy Yarrish
Matthew & Jane Yeaman
Gary & Cynthia '73 Yerman
Ed Yezierski
John & Rose Marie '81 Zaharek
John '61 & Brenda '61 Zamary
Richard & Helen '74 Zampiello
Gary & Elaine '74 Zarcone
David '05 & Pamela Zavarelli
Elise Zazula
Victoria Zdanowicz '06
Michael '82 & Linda '82 Zenobia
Thomas & Debra Zilinek
Miriam Zimmer '48
Abbey Zink
Aristotel & Doriana Zoto
Michael '56 & Toula Zotos
Olga Zukowsky '52

Gifts In-Kind

Bella Tillis
Bethel Cinema
Boehringer Ingelheim Cares Foundation
Conrad Gosset
Costco
Elmer’s Diner
Ives Concert Park
Joy Nail Salon
Lore’s Lanes
Nestle Waters
Pepsi Bottling Group
Rocco’s Haircutting
Soho Pizzeria
WCSU Bookstore

University Ball

Adam Broderick Salon & Spa
Adrienne
G. Koryoe Anim-Wright
Arthur Murray Dance Studio
Beardsley Zoo
Beiersdorff
Bradford Renaissance Portraits
Brooklyn Botanic Garden
Cappiello Jewelers
Chelsea Piers NYC
Costco
Courtyard by Marriott
Cox Radio
Danbury Maron Hotel & Suites
Danbury Plaza Hotel & Conference Center
Dental Associates
Exhale Spa
F & M Electric
Fitness Revolution
Hampton Inn
Hawley Construction Corporation
Helen Bechard
Hollandia Nursery
Ives Concert Park
Joe’s Salon & Spa
John Kane Photography
Jurg Lanzrein
Lia Schorr Spa
Robert & Linda Vaden-Goad
Tom ’69  & Lois ’71, ’97  Crucitti
Long Wharf Theatre
Luigi Marcone
Marilynn Glen
Marjorie Portnow
Market America Mall Talk Catalog
McInerney and Hammershoy Families
Mirbeau Inn & Spa
Mitchell Oil Company
Mobil 1 Lube
Mohawk Learning Center
Molten Java
Nancy & Frank ’74 Herbert
New Britain Rock Cats
Party Depot
Peggy Stewart
Joanne Peyser
Pilot Pen Tennis
Plonia Nixon
Red Lobster
Ricci’s Salon & Spa
Richter Park
Robert Alberetti
Robert J. Reby & Co.
Safilo USA
Joe Shaboo '98
Sheryl Scott
Shubert Theater courtesy of the Connecticut Association for the Performing Arts
Jonathon Soares ’06
Solidus
Stamford Symphony Orchestra
Stepping Stones
The Children’s Museum
The Gift Cottage
The Hopkins Inn
The Interlaken Inn
The Palace Theater
Two Steps Downtown Grille
Unilever
United Alarm Services
United States Tennis Association
Vineyard Vines
Visual Impact
Walmart
WCSU Alumni Association
WCSU Bookstore
WCSU Finance & Administration
WCSU Music Department
WCSU Office of Alumni Relations
WCSU President’s Office
WCSU Theatre Department
Westport Country Playhouse
World Yacht
Yamin & Yamin, LLP

Wine Tasting

Adrienne Restaurant
Big Y
Bogey's
Boston Billiard Club
Curves
Danbury Liquor Store
Dental Associates
Forever Yours Flowers & Gifts
George Kain
Heritage Trail Vineyards
McLaughlin Vineyards
Mohegan Sun
Sheryl Scott
Trader Joe's
WCSU Alumni Relations
WCSU Bookstore
WCSU Finance & Administration
WCSU Music Department
WCSU Theater Department

Class of 1924
Mary Edgett

Class of 1930
Naomi Bonnell

Class of 1935
Edith Vogel

Class of 1936
Violet-Rae Sanford

Class of 1938
Ruth Smith

Class of 1939
Phyllis Kriksciun
Mary Mitchell
Beatrice Murdock
AnnaKaie Sodemann
Ruth Wilson
Class of 1940
Marion Blake
Eveline Finan
Evelyn Levy
Theodore Shannon
Christine Travostino

Class of 1941
Harriet Davis
Edna Frisbie

Class of 1942
William Hahn
Virginia Horton
Mortimer Johnson
Eleanor Lawry
Elizabeth Laws
Rita Lundebjerg

Class of 1943
Isabelle Farrington
Ruby Holloway
Carol Kronewitter
Josephine Markiewicz
Doris Mason
Paul Mockovak
Elizabeth Olson
Janet Orford

Class of 1944
Winifred Bjarke

Class of 1945
Gladys Evertsen
Vivian Henley
Aloise Mulvihill
Genevieve Olson
Marian Schroeder

Class of 1946
Shirley Beresin
Andree McColgan

Class of 1947
Shirley Alexander
Joy Ginsberg
Annabelle Lynn
Carmelina Pace
Margaret Reardon
June Shalagan
Jean Sweeney
John Sweeney

Class of 1948
Floriene Amerine
Charles Bass
Dorothy French
Marguerite Fuller
Eleanor Hegedus
Edyce Hornig
Alice Lawrence
William McKee
Edward Siergiej
Mary Siergiej
Emma Spyropoulos
Miriam Zimmer

Class of 1949
Lena Bosworth
Virginia Ciccarone
Elizabeth Darragh
Doris Garber
Herbert Garber
Barbara Gillies
Violeta Hannegan
Louis Lubus
Carol Mansfield MacLenathen
Jennie O'Grady
Louise Winter

Class of 1950
Barbara Berg
Rosabel Clark
Carl Gustafson
Gloria Kinney
Marita O'Neill
Dolores Rossler

Class of 1951
Elaine Arnow
James Brawley
Helen Chapman
Shirleymae Ela
Lorraine Lubus
Frances Perchal
Barbara Perkins
Katharine Philbrook
Barbara Spinillo

Class of 1952
Warren Bosley
Dorothy Boyle
Marjorie Jane Cole
Barbara Demougeot
Elizabeth Kennen
Myra Mattes Ross
Henry McQuade
Carolyn Wagner
Neil Wagner
Olga Zukowsky

Class of 1953
Julianne Gallagher
George LaCava
Joseph Leheny
Barbara Menegay
Alan Svonkin

Class of 1954
Elizabeth Comcowich
Charles Eddy
Wayne Engle
Marjorie Goodwin Judge
Carolyn Jackson
Lucia Kimber
Ralph LoStocco
Eleanor McBride
Mary Jane Newkirk
Shirley Peknik
Constance Quarrie

Class of 1955
Herman Anderson
Robert Brayton
Dorothy Myers
Francis Pane
Robert Simonelli
Helen Wahlstrom
Class of 1956
Joanne Baldauf
Mary Anne Eddy
June Jones
Arthur McCormack
Marjorie Santella
Ronald Schmidt
Richard Teller
Michael Zotos

Class of 1957
Marie Cochran
Herbert Crocker
Frances DePreta
Marie Gervasini
Douglas Jeffrey
Carol Kelly
Ernest Lehman
Janet Loya
Robert Melillo
Margaret Pane
Giovina Sessions
Sandra Seymour

Class of 1958
Patricia Bowen
SallyAnn Gallagher
Jean Gilbert
John Greene
Joseph Kilcran
Elizabeth Nkonoki-Ward

Class of 1959
Helena Hahn
Carol Lovell
Frances Merante
Ned Moore
Sheila Rietano
Sunnye Rosasco
Margaret Schneider
Barbara Susnitzky

Class of 1960
Shirley Downs
Peter Gallagher
Patricia Kelly
Myrna Spencer
Carol Woodworth
A. Rodger Wutzl
Joan Wutzl

Class of 1961
Robert Basta
Emily Botti
Wendy Donovan
Susan Ellis
John Hammer
Jean Hutchinson
Donald Karcheski
James Mackey
Walter McCarroll
Margaret Meisenhelder
Eleanor Middleton
Irene Morrison
Barbara Nero
Rose Paonessa
Harriet Rosenberg
Ronald Strand
Myra Tesbir
Lois Weiss
William Weiss
Patricia Wooster
Brenda Zamary
John Zamary

Class of 1962
S. Sanford Boughton
Sandra Brown
Robert Collins
Joseph DaSilva
Louis Filippelli
Thomas Fulling
Joanne Gregory
Margaret Lagasse
George Mann
Ellen Masterson
Margaret Murphy
Robert Murphy
Richard O'Grady
Grace Parisi
Carrie Peterson
Patricia Repko
William Robbins
Barbara Romboni
Douglas Salmon
Joseph Sanchez
Roberta Van Nostrand
Raymond Wixted

Class of 1963
Barbara Anderson
John Bellino
Linda DaSilva
Joseph Dube
Frank Dye
Joyce Fitzgerald
Ronald Gauss
Dorothy Hordubay
William Lathrop
Alan Martin
Mary Anne Moore
Sondra Phinney-Miller
Carole Ramey
Bernard Reidy
Kenneth Saloom
Susan Saloom
Adriana Shean
Barry Spencer
William Tesbir
Irving Thurrott
Julius Tulipani
Constance Vingo
Janice Whiteley
Linda Whittaker

Class of 1964
Mary Lou Alberetti
Susan Andrews
Christine Austin
Karen Banks
Richard Bellesheim
Marilynn Chisholm
Gioia Clyde
Lee Cronin
Gail Delafield
Bernadette DeMunde
Theresa Eberhard Asch
Robyn Eberhard-DeCillis
Leona Fusco
Mary Green
Patrick Griffin
Joan Johnston
William Kelleher
Barbara Koller
John Krebs
Diane Lathrop
Claire Leheny
Arlene Leonard
Marlene Lindquist
Sheila Martenson
Ross Martin
L. Armand Menegay
Lorraine Merluzzi
Rosemary Payne
Robert Pettinicchi
Horace Puglisi
Paul Romaniello
Lucille Sabia
Caren Snook
Barbara Talarico
Judith Tattar
Guido Tino
Dawn Tomaino
Frank Tomaino
Nan Usman
Marcelene Vingo
Diana Wellman
Eric Wellman
Donald Wilson
Linda Zucca

Class of 1965
Ruth Effron
Lynne Gang
John Ganio
Dianne Gribosky
Roger Hibbert
Joseph Hordubay
Kathleen Keating
Ruth Lewis
Kathleen Mauks
Joseph Merluzzi
Vyasaraj Murthy
Kenneth Reed, Jr.
Patricia Rude
Ronald Russo
Elizabeth Speglevin
Nancy Taterosian
Joan Wolfe

Class of 1966
Lois-Jean Berry
Mary Bonaccorso
Rosemary Bouffard
Jean Courtney
Mary Deming
Patricia Egan
Theodore Johnson
Barbara Vidal
Betty Jean Wasczyk
Thomas West

Class of 1967
Donald Amorosa
Edwina Amorosa
Alice Carolan
Rita D'Amico
Daniel DeRosa
Ledonia Gray
Jane Haffner
Jeanne Hubbard
Linda McMaster
Albert Mead
Bonnie Miller
John Osborne
Marie Pinchbeck
Barbara Sipe
Vincent Tomkalski

Class of 1968
Robert Chakar
Dennis Hyde
Imogene Jaykus
Michael Jaykus
Joseph Kelly
George Lamperti
Diane Lesniak
Joan Mead
Robert Orgovan
Harold Parisi
Mary Ellen Ryer
Teresa Travoska
Jennifer Trombley
Barbara Webber

Class of 1969
Barbara Bernstein
James Botta
James Carroll
Beverly Center
Thomas Crucitti
Karen Dalessio
Brian Fagan
Pamela Fagan
Lois Gentile
Brenda Gilbert
Marshall Haddad
Thomas Halligan
Thomas Jeffers
Georgia Keogh
Joan Kick
Arline Lathrop
William Lemak
Gary Lemme
Carmine Lombardi
Nancy McBrien
Emilia Montalto
Paul Montalto
Louis Najamy
Camille Petrecca
Karen Streeter
Gail Taar

Class of 1970
Molly Ayer Nottage
Cheryl Beck
Louis Beck
Samuel Beck
Cameron Brundage
Dorothy Burke
Beverly Coyne
Elinor D'Angio
Ruth Ann Flynn
Thomas Fogarty
Nancy Grimes
Kathryn Hand
Glen Hochstetter
Sally Hutton
Sandra Justin
Patricia Keegan
Betty Liberty
Marilyn Lieff
Doris Lundberg
June MacDonald
William Manfredonia
Charles Mann
Linda Miller
Rosalie Newman
Erica Rachlin
Richard Ramey
Fred Rossomando
Susan Rubino
Nancy Schumann
Nancy Sudik
Walter Sudik
Joseph Tomaino

Class of 1971
Ronald Arbitelle
Kurt Beck
Diane Britton
Ronald Campanaro
Patricia Casale
Bernadine Castronovo
Karen Chambrovich
Lavonne Crawford
Lois Crucitti
Penelope Dawson
Amelia Dent
Deborah DeRienz
Patricia Durkin
Dorothy Francis
John Fusek
Kristine Geddes
William Geddes
Joan Gereg
Robert Hawkins
Elise Knapp
Martha Lachowska
David Leavitt
John MacDonald
Rosemary Madia
Joseph Materile
Dayle Moulton
Kathleen Murray
Rocco Orso
Andrew Ostapenko
Edward Paige
Beverly Pavasaris
Elaine Puzzo
Marc Reynolds
Margaret Richardson
Lorraine Ricker
Marcia Rumsey
Kathryn Sharkis
Francis Steffero
James Stuart
Michael VanGeons
Patricia Williams

Class of 1972
Lynn Brown
Richard David
Virginia Doucette
Joseph Durkin
Darlene Ference
Leigh Galanis
Susan Grobnagger
Diane Hassell
Jeanne Henderson
MaryLou Henning
Gay Herbst
Charles Leety
John McMahon
Nancy McMorrow
David Nurnberger
Nancy Nurnberger
Donna Ray
Richard Ruggiero
Anthony Saracino
Margaret Steffero
Eileen Sudol
John Swicklas
Viola Watson
John Webber

Class of 1973
Peter Barbieri
Shirley Bernson
Judith Bielizna
Robert Bonazzo
Jane Casagrande
Aline Dennison
Frederick DiMaria
Rita Drozdenko
Sandra Falzone
Robert Ference
Patricia Finn
Edward Flanagan
Deborah Foote
Janet Fuechsel
Bernadette Ganio
Patricia Gatchell
Kristine Ginty
Douglas Goodrich
Mark Graser
Marilyn Greene
Sharon Haley
Robert Hopkins
Brendan Jugler
Cynthia Jugler
Joyce Jugler
Eileen Kessler
Olga Leavitt
Mary Liscinsky
Philip Longo
Jeanne Lutze
Catherine Macchio
Karen Mann
Elizabeth McDonough
Eileen Mitchell
Marta Moret
Susan Morris
Patricia O'Neill
Antoinette Pedicone
Eugene Quarrie
Anne Radak-Golder
Thomas Rezendes
Michael Ruggieri
Christopher Sadowski
Darleen Senete
John Setaro
Shirley Smith
Roberta Struski
Joseph Taylor
Ruth Turney
Deborah Vouris
Allan Weir
Dwight Willman
Cynthia Yerman

Class of 1974
Anne Baran
Albert Berwick
Gary Bocaccio
Brian Burgess
Jean Burns
Charlotte Cuneo
Anthony DiPerrio
Mitchell Drabik
Ronald Drozdenko
Candice Ermer
Leonard Genovese
Thomas Gereg
Alison Haber
Bruce Hargraves
Francis Herbert
Joanne Hutchings
Barbara Hymel
Norma Johnson
Gary Kozak
Sharon Marullo-Mirabella
James Milne
Dale Mitchell
Lenore Niedzielski
Martin Nilan
Richard Palanzo
Roger Pollick
Jordan Powell
Kathleen Powell
Ronald Pugliese
Franklin Renz
Agnes Rogan
Rosemarie Salazar
Janet Schutte
Patricia Shannon
Beverly Shaw
Louis Troccolo
Claude Wallace
John Wrenn
Helen Zampiello
Elaine Zarcone

Class of 1975
Betty Bajek
Anne Beatty
Emile Buzaid
Bruce Cavanaugh
Jean Collins
Maria Craye
Mary Devaney
Edward Dickman
Kathleen Durnin
Joan Eagle
Louise Freund
Joanne Gabryszewski
Margaret Gallo
Pete Gereg
Maria-Luisa Getz
Deborah Gogliettino
John Gogliettino
Darrel Haley
Lynn Hennessey
Gwynne Hopko
Richard Immohr
Jan Maria Jagush
Thomas Jeffress
Carol Lawlor
Cheryl McDowell
Edward Mulrenan
Margaret O'Neill
Janice Pontacoloni
John Pytel
Alexander Rooney
Ellen Santoro
Marianne Seymour
Beatrice Shilstone
Martin Srugis
Barbara Teller
Roger Wright

Class of 1976
Carole Anderson
Andrea Buergers
Susan Cavanna
Mary Jo Corrao
Constance Duppenthaler
Stephen Durci
Carl Durgin
Stephen Fornaciari
Paula Gaudet
Gary Gillotti
Sharon Girard
Marilyn Gordon
Richard Gribinas
Glenn Herzig
Robert Hopko
Kevin Jenkins
Heidi Jensen
Janet Kelly
Joseph Kocet
Glen Lebetkin
Teresa Lent
Jon Lovelett
Linda Maggi
Doreen McGehee
Frances Monti
Paul Nickolloff
G. Gary Nimer
Linda Powers
Olga Roman-Bates
Samuel Rubin
Randolph Salazar
Mary Saracino
Eugene Saska
Marian Senatore
Jessie Steiner
Elizabeth Tanaka
George Tanaka
Kathleen Turner
James Twitchell
Mary Walsh
Mary-Jo Whitlock
Karen Williams

Class of 1977
Rosanne Adams
Susan Addison
Sebastian Aresco
Kathryn Bartus
Ray Boa
Andrea Brandl
Lorraine Capobianco
Laura Collins
Serena Coulombe
Rozalia Dickman
James Funk
Braxton Hill
Margaret Imbro
Walter Keenan
Sandra Kissel
Anita Lynch
Joyce McCarthy
Eileen McKenney
Margaret McKerrow
Gail Moses
Sheryl O'Hurley
Gregory Price
Robert Pytel
Elizabeth Reis
Karen Rezendes
Daniel Rovelli
Morrell Smith
Joseph Strilowich
Raymond Topazio
Marilyn Unger
Linda Wrenn

Class of 1978
Allan Albetski
Carmella Amodeo
Ross Anderson
Diane Andrews
Marie Bordonaro
Gilbert Brown
Barbara Castrataro
Richard Deysenroth
Joseph DiCioccio
Patricia Domnarski
Brenda Fegley
John Ferrante
Elizabeth Finelli
Joyce Flanagan
Stephen Flanagan
Barbara Gorham
Barbara Greaney
Norma Gyle
Joseph Hartz
Gary Hawley
Jean Hellyer
Phyllis Hill
Doris Janofsky
Nancy Keilty
Margaret Keskinen
Jill Kuhn
Frederick Lobdell
Dorothy Mellett
Margaret Miller
Kathleen Moore
Sara Morgatto
Lynne Paris - Purtle
David Plews
Rachel Ramsey
Joan Roberts
Karen Scopino-Kristan
Corinne Silvert
JoAnne Weiss
Phyllis Whitlock
Kevin Wiggins
MaryAnn Wohlever

Class of 1979
Carolyn Benson
Helen Bourgoin
Lorraine Chagnon
Pamela DeWitt
Joan DiGiulio
Johanna Dubauskas
Elaine Eitzer
Margaret Fitzgerald
Sharon Green
Carey Hewitt
Karen Kemp
Marilyn Krentzman
Wendy Krueger
Sara Kruzansky
Janice Light
James Manweiler
Helvi Maripuu
Thomas Melninkaitis
Irene Miller
Nancy Morrissey
Cindy Mortensen
Susan Narus
Katherine Neilson
Andrew Ocif
Diane Orlowski
Anita Penn
Karen Rivero
Anne-Marie Satkowsky
Susan Shepherd
Mark Snelgrove
Shirley Thorson
Linda Trumbull
Donna Wilbur
Brenda Wilkes
Gary Williamson
Robert Yamin

Class of 1980
Bernadette Allan
Allan Azary
Edward Baniak
Donna Bowe
Deborah Bugryn
Mary Cahill
Andrew Ciaburri
Lawrason Anne Clement
Barbara Collins
Barbara Combs
Phyllis Cullen
Michael Fitzgerald
Beryl Gribbin
Mary Hall
Linda Kaplan
Ruthann Krohn
Mary Lillis
Gael Lord
Holly McGran
Jonathan Rose
Janet Ross
Maureen Salerno
Annette Shapiro
Alan Skiparis
Kurt Solek
Jill Tomczuk-Dowdall
Michael Tomkovitch
Albert Trimpert
Barbara Twitchell
Josephine Verner
Class of 1981
Annette Barbour
Betsy Bielefield
Katherine Burns
Kevin Cahill
Stephen Chwaliszewski
Wendy Ciaburri
John Cossu
Ronald Defrancesco
Cory Denninger
Robert Desena
Monica Frizzell
Mary Gallucci
Margaret Glahn
Bonnie Haeger
Janet Hall
Jason Hancock
Ruth Holzthum
John Jakabauski
Louise Kachevsky
Marilyn Kain
Holly Kocet
Donald McGran
John Perillo
Clarissa Ploski
Lawrence Post
Shirley Rodrigues
Edris Scherer
John Sheeran
Phyllis Skidmore
Marguerite Spano
Arlene Stewart
Leonard Summa
Derek Sylvester
Michael Szabocsan
Christine Thomas
Rose Marie Zaharek

Class of 1982
Robert Bailyn
Carole Baniak
Marianne Billings
William Burns
Isabel Carvalho
Joseph Chiaramonte
Dawn Coen
JoAnn Corsaro
Thomas Courtien
Loredana DeNardis
Anna Denninger
Robert Dreissig
Douglas Farrenkopf
Terri Fasig-McLaughlin
Daniel Fegley
Charles Fenwick
Bruce Goldsen
Mara Griffiths
Geniene Guglielmo
Geoffrey Herald
Claire Hines
Drusilla Hoge
Janice Howard
George Kain
Christine Kokinchak
Edward Krisiunas
Trudy Menzer
Jacqueline Morrison
Marita Narel
Marilyn Rose
Thomas Rose
Dale Rothbell
Elizabeth Salame
Louis Santore
Lisa Thompson
Jane Watrous
Linda Zenobia
Michael Zenobia

Class of 1983
Mary-Anne Ammerman
Catherine Amodeo
James Arconti
Brenda Aurelia
Renee Barall
Walter Barlow
Mark Block
Winifred Brickmeier
David Brown
Helen Buzaid
Karen Casazza
Cynthia Conti
Christopher Doney
J. Font
Marlene Gaberel
Stuart Goosman
Virginia Habbas
Arthur Harris
Frank Healey
Jean Irving
Carole Johannsen
Christopher Johnson
Lisa Koeppel
Albert Lanza
Robert Lovell
Carol Lubus
Linda Marottolo
Paula Mitchell
Jennifer O'Brien
Anthony Palumbo
Richard Pinto
David Rogalski
Andrew Salamon
Theresa Scalora
Ju Li Shi
Ann Spenard
Gregory Sperling
Karen Stavris
Jeffrey Twombly
Claire Warner

Class of 1984
David Barbour
Raub Beitel
Margaret Borgeest
Mark Brachman
Lorraine Branecky
Sandra Brenner
Joan-Marie Bresnahan
Eileen Coyne
Joseph Csire
Cathy Dombrowski
Adelino DosSantos
Bonnie Ellison
Edward Gasser
Judith Gentile
Susan Goldsen
William Hunt
Deborah Judd
George Judd
Eileen Kenny
Joseph King
Debra Lajoie
Patricia Lawrence
Linda McCollister
Julie McCormick
Shirley Nwachukwu
Cheryl O'Herron
Keith O'Reilly
Lisanne O'Reilly
Amy Partrick
Cynthia Savoie
Barbara Scattolini
Irene Sherlock
Andrew Staley
Nancy Stark
Richard Sterk
Horace Thompson
Teresa Tortora
Caroline Weldon
Sylvia Wickwire

Class of 1985
Dawn Ackerman
Betty Bennett
Nancy Bowen
Jessica Braun
Mary Broas
Timothy Burr
Paula Caldara
Raymond Campbell
Vincent Catania
John Cerrone
Cynthia Csire
Rebecca Diot
Robert Dubauskas
Karen Frank
Jane Freeman
Korin Kendra
Walter Koerting
Kevin Koschel
Nancy Krulikowski
Raymond Lynch
Joseph Mazzari
Jeffrey Miller
Carol Morawsky-Curry
Mary Nimer
Robert Porter
Constance Reynolds
Heather Rogalski
Sheila Roy
Edward Satkowsky
John Schosser
Brian Smith
Susan Tritter
Nancy Wildman

Class of 1986
Colvin Allen
Nancy Anderson
Jeffrey Armstrong
William Baker
Sharon Beitel
Patrick Blanchfield
Kathleen Briggs Knox
Susan Bury
Steven Byrne
John Cameron
Jo-Ann Campbell
Carolyn Cannon
Patricia Carlson
Corrine Cobbol
Chris Cooper
Sharon Dellinger
Eleanore DiCioccio
Shirley Ferris
Lamar Fife
Kathleen Fischer
Alice Halpine
Deborah Hocking
Jean Jackson
Frank Johnson
Deanne Komlo
Tina Mulinski
Anne Murphy
Nadia O'Dell
Veronica Passaro
Jaydev Patel
Jonathan Pilla
Judy Russell
Carol Schmidt
Ilia Scriven
Cheryl Sgrignari
Peggy Siegel
Timothy Smith
Keli Solomon
Julie Sorcek
Barbara Stone
Pamela Watkins
Patricia Weiner
William Willauer
Mark Wynnick

Class of 1987
Diane Alexanian
Lois Boisits
John Crescione
Marie Delawder
Joyce Edwards Dufault
Sarah Enright
Robert Furce
Maribeth Griffin
Christina Gust
Carol Hazzard
Daniel Hepp
Brian Hommel
Carol Jalbert
Jeffrey Jones
Alice Karl
Doha Khoury
Ellen Klaus
George Letts
Gary Marino
Cecilia McHugh
Joseph Monde
Valerie O'Rourke
Catherine Parisi
Ursula Perrefort
MaryJean Rebeiro
Barbara Reisinger
Cheryl Scriven
Christine Shanley Buck
Martha Statchen-Slater
Jodi Tobin
Michael Tobin
Michele Valenti
Sebastian Valenti
Barbara Wilke
Gail Williams
Margaret Williams
Robert Wylie

Class of 1988
Jill Brough
Pamela Bruschi
John Carvalho
Doreen Chudoba
Margaret Crescione
Deborah Cyr
Donna DeFabritis
Roy Dellinger
Karen Engstrom
Scott Fawcett
Robert Gyle
Cynthia Hannan
Joseph Kay
Joanne Lewis
Peter McKinney
Diane Mineo
Jason Morin
Robert Noe
Susan Palma
Judith Pilch
Damian Rippon
Debra Ryan
Kimberley Rybczyk
James Sarath
Rose Sayers
Polly Tafrate

Class of 1989
Debra Bekish
Christine Blonski
Judith Brown
Melissa Conklin
Cathy Davidson
Mary Donaty
Peter Donaty
John Dutsar
Grace Geanuracos
Gregg Geanuracos
Robert Gibson
Joel Gomes
Jeanne Henderson
Joanne Justiniano
Lauri Kikosicki
James Kile
Joan Kotenski
Gail Lehman
Patricia Oeckler
Monica Piccinini
Barbara Pokorak
Mardi Smith
Joseph Szabo
Scott Todd

Class of 1990
Maureen Armstrong
Jeffrey Crouch
Kenneth DiRico
Patricia Dowling
Henry Jensen
Gary Justiniano
Hannah Kauffman
Matthew Kieras
Carol LiVolsi
Dawn Lukehart
Lois McCormick
Catherine Milne
Ellen Myhill
Barbara Pretto
Doris Raymond
Nan Salamon
Robert Schmidt
Pamela Simmons
Margaret Stephens
Kim Strom
Susan Williams

Class of 1991
Carolyn Abdella
Gail Andersen
Vicki Barrett
Christina Beaudoin
Sharon Bradley
Mark Fernand
Debra Gardner
Joseph Giordano
Anita Harris
Kang Krten
Tracey Kurjiaka
Christopher Kyle
Allen MacDonald
Dawn Passano
James Persico
Nancy Persico
Mark Riccio
Margaret Williams

Class of 1992
Beth Bogues
Robert Brown
William Dahl
Maura Drabik
John Dye
Hoy Ea
Marilyn Galanti
Rose Germinaro
Kathleen Hood
Cathy Hunt
Tammy Kearns
Thomas Knox
Jiri Krten
Joy Kyle
Sally Lacey
Lorraine Maher
Nicholas Mancini
Katherine McKay
Harry Rosvally
Angelle Roussel
Edmond Ryan
David Stout
Lucille Walsh
Gregg Winters

Class of 1993
Edward Abdella
Alan Addley
Donna Ames-Trudell
Mark Benigni
Bruce Dersch
Bernard Findley
Alice Flynn
Daniel Flynn
Judith Foye
Renato Ghio
Valerie Hale
Tracy Horosky
Katharine Ierace
Susan Kilgore
James Kunicki
Anneli Lillbask
JoAnn Mauceri
Richard Myers
Sharon Owen
Lisa Peck
Thomas Saadi
William Unger
Adrienne Urban
Barbara Wanzer

Class of 1994
Diane Bell
Timothy Brown
Kristin Chach
Terri Csizmadia
David Dann
Dawn Grenier
Barbara Lesperance
Beatrice McKirgan
Marcella McVay
Malanie Perera
Kathryn Plum
Theresa Queil
Diane Rusanowsky
Christina Seale
Mary Sergi
Heather Stone
Laura Taylor
Gary Tyra

Class of 1995
Barbara Alberts
Nancy Barton
Brenda Beagle
Bradley Bechard
Leon Bouteiller
Margaret Bowers
Monica Connor
Mary Consoli
Debra Cratty
Frederic Cratty
Kevin FitzGerald
Susan Gamache
Jennifer Knox
Dennis Leszko
Ingrid Mallon
Gary Nork
Richard Parmalee
Kristen Robinson
Kristen Sirois
Jennifer Swanhart
William White
Margaret Winters

Class of 1996
Donna Albano
Nancy Cassidy
Constance Conway
Audrey Domain
Barbara Donahue
Ellen Heffernan
Patrick Robinson
Michelle Rock
Susan Savino
William Spontak

Class of 1997
Linda Bacino
Beverly Bjorklund
Vance Cannon
Jason Davis
Teri Fernand
Susan Hartmann
Maura Keenan
Robert Lanczycki
Tammy McInerney
Todd McInerney
Judith Novella
Karyn Palanzo
Elizabeth Repp
Joey Robinson
Birte Selvaraj
Joanne Sterk
Peggy Stewart

Class of 1998
Elaine Abrams
Kelly Alguire
John Apinis
Dympna Bowers
Kristine Collin
Amy Marie Davis
Luis Diez
Loretta Ertl
Kathryn Leszko
Mary Miller
Joseph Pasanello
Cory Plock
Amy Proulx
Stephanie Rich
Jacqueline Rieg-Cerrone
Patricia Simcoe

Class of 1999
David Antedomenico
Heather DiCello
Mavis English
Judith Grundvig
Richard Horosky
David Kozlowski
Jennifer Light
Deborah Melycher
Anne Newbury
Robert Owen
Valerie Roth
Barbara Sancho
Charlotte Scaviola
Heather Smith

Class of 2000
Deborah Bailey
Berenice Barberi
Ariel Brandt
John Brodacki
Theresa Buzaid
Paul Caso
Lisa Crowley
Alicia Ghio
Monika Hajzer
Eleftherios Haralambakis
Susan Hill
Kathleen LiVolsi
Lizette Plock
Rosemary Wright

Class of 2001
Christine Bechum
Carol Broesler
Mark Candela
Vikki Delay
Yvonne FitzGerald
Nancy Maxwell
Kristine Miklus
Michael Vaughn
Susan Wright

Class of 2002
Jessica Bilyard
Susan Carbone
Day De Rosa
John Egan
Jason Ginsberg
Jermain Griffin
John Lehman
Jennifer Nash
Emily Pinto
George Rogers
Margarida Sagaria
Ted Selken
Emile Waite

Class of 2003
Anisha Allen
Tatania Allen
Lisa Boff
Kristal Castellano
Melissa Dos Santos
Ali El Moustakim
Denise Marie Germano
Nicole Kullberg
Michael Lombardi
Magaly Macaluso
Christopher McPadden
Christine Schilling
Martha Winkel

Class of 2004
Petrit Ajro
Donna Albano
Verna Lee Cordon
William Druschell
Vanessa Freitas
Laura Haskins
Holly Keeler
Sissy McKee
Trinh Mezerewski
Karen Milewski
Ellen Murphy
Monica Perry
Trevor Perry
Michael Principi
Amy Stanzione
Denise Sullivan
John Wekerle

Class of 2005
Sara Almeida
Elisa Beckett
Barry Boriss
Mary Brocco-DeLorenzo
Erin Caso
Samantha Conetta
Katherine DeGroat
Margaret Dobbins
Gail Dow-Goldberg
Ana Duarte-Pinto
Amanda Evans
Mimi Herald
Debra Hvolbeck-Livingston
Glynis Jordan
Brian McIlrath
Breina Schain
Sidrah Wahidy
David Zavarelli

Class of 2006
Adam Ayala
Angela Bednarchak
Margaret Boyle
William Burgess
Natali Cabrera
Karen Chance
Lauren Ferrara
Tristan Fischl
Debra Gibson
Regina Hilaire
Michelle Kelfkens
Jordan Lee
Heide Lock
Linda Mulvihill
Evan Penchuk
Petra Schwarz
Frances Shaver
Jonathan Soares
Ryan Soto
Debra Sutcliffe
Janice Van Wart
Gwynne Wittmann
Victoria Zdanowicz

Class of 2007
Marianne Baboo
Lawrence Bobnick
Elsie Bruno
Caitlin Clarkson
Christopher Coulter
Barbara Crapa
Helen Curtin
Yujian Davis
Stacy DosSantos
Megan Gagliardi
Keith Karvelis
Susan Lozoraitis
Robert Mayette
Lisa McCormick
Jennifer McPadden
Christopher Merkle
Paula Muhlfeld
Juan Obreros
Tansie Phillips
Sara Slater-Smith

Class of 2008
Jonathan Astbury
Christina Bennett
Richard Bucich
Anna Cadena
Tatiana Chang
Amy Crupi
Lori Dilport
Novlet Fidler
David Figueroa
Dawn Fletcher
Diane Forth-Raccio
Erin Fowler
Thomas Huizinga
Concetta Iovieno
Frank LaBanca
Matthew Malecot
Erik Ofgang
Megan Poulsen
Eli Reed
Henry Ricci
Paul Steinmetz
Stephanie Tucci
John Wilson

Class of 2009
Lisa Ackerly
Edmund Breitling
Carla Netto


*WestConn Society member